Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jess Robedoeux
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
Owasso
Owasso
Owasso Rams
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
F 0-0
E. Day
Westmoore
Owasso vs. Westmoore
Round 1
157
02/13
L
MD 15-4
M. Foster
Union
Owasso @ Union
Round 1
157
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:04
N. Sutterfield
Carl Albert
The Ram Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
157
01/20
W
F 10-1 5:32
B. Embry
Claremore
The Ram Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
157
01/20
W
DEC 10-6
D. Kaiko
Springdale
The Ram Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
157
01/20
L
DEC 3-0
B. Brewer
Deer Creek
The Ram Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
157
01/20
L
MD 11-0
A. Robeson
College Park Hgh School
The Ram Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
157
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:33
T. Suiter
Mystery Team
The Ram Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
157
01/20
L
F 6-2 1:13
I. Guerrero
Bixby
The Ram Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
157
01/13
L
DEC 10-6
J. Ringger
Prosper
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
2nd Round Cons
157
01/13
L
F 6-2 1:05
I. Guerrero
Bixby
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
Round 2 & 1st round Cons
157
01/13
W
DEC 6-3
H. Beliele
Enid
District Duals
Round 1
157
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:42
A. Lollis
Broken Arrow Hs
OSSAA District 6 Duals
Finals (2 Team)
157 HS
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:42
C. Manion
Deer Creek
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Round 4 (6 Team)
145
01/23
L
F 13-2 2:42
P. West
Mustang
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Round 5 (6 Team)
152
01/23
W
MD 15-2
K. Warren
Jay
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Finals (2 Team)
145
01/23
L
F 11-2 2:56
K. Shultz
Claremore
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Round 3 (6 Team)
145
01/15
W
F 6-2 1:33
R. Weir
Mannford
Catoosa Port City Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
01/15
W
F 4-1 1:37
J. Black
Berryhill
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 4 (16 Man)
145
01/15
L
F 4-1 0:58
B. Dauphin
Tuttle
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 3 (16 Man)
145
01/15
L
MD 13-5
C. Herbert
Owasso
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
145
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:30
D. Berggren
Catoosa
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/09
L
DEC 6-2
M. Foster
Union
Larry Wilkey Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
01/08
L
DEC 6-4
D. Culp
Claremore
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
145
01/08
W
F 8-2 2:29
B. Ballard
Southmoore
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020