Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zayden Miller
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:17
W. Lannon
Seneca Youth Wrestling
Neosho Battle for the Belt
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
60
12/21
L
F 18-7 2:58
K. Cummings
Seneca Youth Wrestling
Neosho Battle for the Belt
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
60
11/24
L
MD 19-5
T. Mankin
Carthage Youth Wrestling
Roaring River Novice/Girls Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
58-62
11/24
L
F 2-0 0:32
L. Thompson
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
Roaring River Novice/Girls Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
58-62
11/24
L
F 2-0 0:29
I. Mink
Wildcat Takedown Club
Roaring River Novice/Girls Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
58-62
11/24
W
DEC 8-6 SV
A. Chase
Wildcat Takedown Club
Roaring River Novice/Girls Classic
Round 2 (6 Man)
58-62
11/24
L
F 14-0 2:45
M. Viets
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Roaring River Novice/Girls Classic
Round 1 (6 Man)
58-62
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:28
J. Bard
Seneca Youth Wrestling
Roaring River Kickoff Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
54-58
11/23
L
DEC 5-0
R. Davis
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
Roaring River Kickoff Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
54-58
11/23
L
DEC 9-4
P. Willis
Wildcat Takedown Club
Roaring River Kickoff Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
54-58
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:35
J. Shaw
Monett Youth Wrestling
Roaring River Kickoff Classic
Round 2 (6 Man)
54-58
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:34
S. Farmer
McDonald County Wrestling Club
Roaring River Kickoff Classic
Round 1 (6 Man)
54-58
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
W
DEC 16-14
B. Ormsby
Monett Youth Wrestling Club
Monett Youth Wrestling Tournament 2019
Round 5
50B
01/26
W
TF 16-0 1:38
H. Moudy
Neosho Youth Wrestling
Monett Youth Wrestling Tournament 2019
Round 4
50B
01/26
W
FOR 0-0
R. Yust
Rogersville Wrestling Club
Monett Youth Wrestling Tournament 2019
Round 2A
50B
01/26
L
F 16-4 2:00
B. Paternostro
Monett Youth Wrestling Club
Monett Youth Wrestling Tournament 2019
Round 1
50B
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:42
M. Douglas
Mountain Home Flyers
Ozark Mountain Smackdown Trophy Tourney
Round 3
46 - 49
01/13
L
F 8-0 2:31
W. Beasley
Smithville Youth Wrestling
Ozark Mountain Smackdown Trophy Tourney
Round 1
46 - 49
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021