Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Crebs
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 7-2 4:09
J. Zimmerman
---
AIA Div 1 Section 3
Semis and WB 3
145
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:28
D. III
---
AIA Div 1 Section 3
Quarters and WB 1
145
02/04
W
F 10-0 3:58
P. Gutierrez
Dobson
AIA Div 1 Section 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
J. Neher
Higley
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 9 (20 Man)
145
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
T. Lyons
Chandler
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 8 (20 Man)
145
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
B. Johnston
Mesquite
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 7 (20 Man)
145
01/21
L
F 1-4 3:04
D. Madrid
Yuma Catholic
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 6 (20 Man)
145
01/21
L
DEC 10-7
A. Esteban
Desert Ridge
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 5 (20 Man)
145
01/20
W
F 2-0 3:32
R. Diaz
Paradise Valley
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 4 (20 Man)
145
01/20
L
MD 12-0
B. Pettit
Centennial
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 3 (20 Man)
145
01/20
L
DEC 8-3
A. Saenz
Desert Mountain
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 2 (20 Man)
145
01/20
L
DEC 8-2
A. Stewart
Apollo
Ofc Brad Jones Pack Invitational
Round 1 (20 Man)
145
01/11
L
MD 19-6
T. Henson
---
Pinnacle @ Boulder Creek
Round 1
145
12/10
L
FOR 0-0
E. Sherwood
Mountain View Hs (Mesa)
JV Coyote Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020