Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rickie Ulrich
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Limestone
Limestone Community
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
F 7-0 1:58
J. Sonderman
Washington
IWCOA 2022 C Reg Normal
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/27
L
F 5-0 4:02
L. Alvarez
Normal West
IWCOA 2022 C Reg Normal
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:50
B. Howell
Mattoon
Olympia JV Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/22
W
F 6-1 3:53
G. Olsen
Illinois Valley Central
Olympia JV Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/22
W
MD 15-4
C. Brison
Tolono (Unity)
Olympia JV Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:39
K. Roberts
Mahomet-Seymour
Olympia JV Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/08
L
DEC 6-2
B. Brown
Normal West
Pekin JV Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126 lbs
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:59
G. Sutter
Normal Community
Pekin JV Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126 lbs
12/30
L
F 6-0 4:51
D. Estes
Rochester
Lincoln Holiday Tournament
placement 5-24
126
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:54
C. Weirich
Marengo
Lincoln Holiday Tournament
16 Man WB
126
12/29
L
F 4-0 1:28
F. Mbangi
Champaign Centennial
Lincoln Holiday Tournament
---
126
12/29
L
F 7-1 1:56
S. Castellano
Galesburg
Lincoln Holiday Tournament
Round 3
126
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:50
B. Bacus
Normal Community
Lincoln Holiday Tournament
Round 2
126
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:56
J. Couri
Peoria Notre Dame
Lincoln Holiday Tournament
Round 1
126
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:47
G. Johnson
Springfield High
Joe Bee Memorial
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
12/18
L
DEC 12-6
K. Vela
Lasalle Peru
Joe Bee Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
12/18
L
F 6-0 0:49
M. Ference
---
Joe Bee Memorial
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
11/27
L
DEC 7-5
A. Branch
Peoria High
NCHS Wrestling JV and Girls Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
11/27
L
DEC 10-9
U. Jones
Richwoods
NCHS Wrestling JV and Girls Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020