Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Ingram
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
DEC 2-0
C. Grosse
Mead
4A Region 4 WIAA Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
220
02/11
W
DEC 8-1
M. Homen
Ferris
4A Region 4 WIAA Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
02/11
W
DEC 5-2
J. Keiser
---
4A Region 4 WIAA Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
02/11
W
F 0-0
T. Franks
Mead
4A Region 4 WIAA Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
02/04
W
F 7-0 1:47
D. Salagor
Union
GSHL 4A District Tournament
1st Placement (8man)
220
02/04
W
TF 16-0 3:04
M. Barber
Union
GSHL 4A District Tournament
Semi (8 Man)
220
02/04
W
F 8-0 1:04
A. Delano
Skyview
GSHL 4A District Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
220
12/31
L
DEC 4-2
C. Ewry
Clackamas
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships
Placement
220
12/30
W
DEC 6-2
C. Maloney
West Linn
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships
Semis Cons Round 6
220
12/30
W
MD 9-0
C. Sparks
Graham-Kapowsin
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships
Quarters Cons Round 4
220
12/30
W
TF 18-2 5:38
A. Pimentel
Selah
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships
Ch Round 3 Cons Round 2
220
12/29
W
F 5-0 1:26
A. Vance
Jefferson
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships
Ch Round 2
220
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/02
W
F 2-0 2:52
C. Becar
---
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
220
01/02
L
DEC 3-1
C. Ewry
Clackamas
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
220
01/02
W
F 0-0 1:47
C. Maloney
West Linn
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
220
01/02
W
F 0-0 2:45
D. Thompson
North Salem
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
220
01/02
L
DEC 9-6
C. Loos
Hockinson
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
220
01/01
W
MD 13-2
R. Johnson
---
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
220
12/13
W
DEC 5-2
W. Silvis
Nampa
Rose City Championship
Championship
220
12/12
W
TF 17-0 4:23
R. Tilbury
Aloha
Rose City Championship
Semis
220
12/12
W
F 15-2 5:38
A. Craggett
Lebanon
Rose City Championship
Quarters
220
12/11
W
F 2-0 2:48
N. Ramirez
Milwaukie
Rose City Championship
Round 2 Champ
220
12/11
W
F 7-0 2:35
C. Maloney
West Linn
Rose City Championship
Round 1 (32 Man)
220
12/06
W
F 2-0 5:14
J. LINEBARGER
---
End of the Oregon Trail Tourney 2015
NonChampPlacement (32 Man)
220
12/05
L
DEC 4-2
D. Thompson
Liberty
End of the Oregon Trail Tourney 2015
Semis & WB (32 Man)
220
12/05
W
F 2-0 1:36
K. Bevan
---
End of the Oregon Trail Tourney 2015
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
220
12/05
W
TF 16-1 3:34
G. Roach
---
End of the Oregon Trail Tourney 2015
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
220
12/05
W
F 4-0 0:56
C. Robertson
South Albany
End of the Oregon Trail Tourney 2015
Round 1 (32 Man)
220
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024