Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brady Arthur,
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/23
L
FOR 0-0
W. Sites
Riverdale
Riverdale RR#4
Round 6
113
11/23
L
FOR 0-0
R. Rivera
Riverdale
Riverdale RR#4
Round 4
113
11/23
L
FOR 0-0
A. Harry
Riverdale
Riverdale RR#4
Round 3
113
11/23
L
F 10-0 2:15
T. Miller
Riverdale
Riverdale RR#4
Round 2
113
11/23
L
TF 18-2 2:56
G. Wiggins
---
Riverdale RR#4
Round 1
113
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
L
TF 18-2 3:00
A. Samuels
Manatee Wrestling Club
Manatee IOF
Round 5
80
12/16
L
TF 17-2 2:22
J. Hartley
Tampa Bay Caveman Wrestling Cl
Manatee IOF
Round 4
80
12/16
L
DEC 9-5
O. Pratt
Naples Bears
Manatee IOF
Round 3
85
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:26
R. Bunn
Green Machine
Manatee IOF
Round 2
80
12/16
L
MD 17-3
W. Loynd
Green Machine
Manatee IOF
Round 1 (16 Man)
85
12/09
L
TF 17-2 5:12
G. Tellez
Rams
Palmetto Ridge IOF
Round 5
80
12/09
W
F 3-3 3:43
G. Murphy
Green Machine
Palmetto Ridge IOF
Round 4
80
12/09
W
F 3-3 3:24
S. Matera
Green Machine
Palmetto Ridge IOF
Round 3
80
12/09
L
MD 12-3
G. Tellez
Rams
Palmetto Ridge IOF
Round 2
80
12/02
L
F 7-0 1:43
J. Bennett
---
Riverdale IOF
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
80
12/02
W
F 8-0 5:01
G. Murphy
Green Machine
Riverdale IOF
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
80
12/02
L
F 5-0 3:12
J. Cuttitta
Palm Harbor Wrestling Club
Riverdale IOF
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
80
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022