May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Stewart
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
HS OMP
OMP HS
Reynolds
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
MD 13-4
C. Vargo
Bentworth
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Finals
127 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 5-1
n. fanella
Indiana
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Semi-Finals
127 lbs
01/26
W
MD 9-0
P. Jr.
Central Mountain
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Quarter-Finals
127 lbs
01/26
W
F 11-2 0:54
J. Morris
Dubois
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 16
127 lbs
01/26
W
TF 15-0 2:57
G. Aaron
Central Clarion
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 32
127 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
MD 10-1
G. Hanrahan
---
BTC The ORIGINAL Battle In The Burgh
RR Rnd 3
113 lbs
03/10
L
F 2-2 0:59
A. Gelman
HS Cincinnati WC
BTC The ORIGINAL Battle In The Burgh
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
10/30
W
F 2-0 0:23
M. Miller
HS Dutchmen Wrestling
BTC West Penn Duals
RR Rnd 2
113 lbs
10/30
W
F 7-0 1:45
A. Fiscus
Ragin Raisins Catawba
BTC West Penn Duals
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
10/29
W
F 2-0 1:23
C. Cramer
Kiski Pride HS
BTC West Penn Duals
RR Rnd 5
106 lbs
10/29
W
F 10-0 1:45
C. Baker
The Mat Factory
BTC West Penn Duals
RR Rnd 4
106 lbs
10/29
W
F 5-0 1:27
P. Martin
---
BTC West Penn Duals
RR Rnd 3
106 lbs
10/29
W
F 7-0 2:00
N. Wilhelm
---
BTC West Penn Duals
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
10/29
W
MD 8-0
S. Kolb
---
BTC West Penn Duals
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
09/03
L
DEC 4-0
C. Beck
HS McDowell WC
BTC The ORIGINAL Battle In The Burgh
RR Rnd 3
113 lbs
09/03
W
DEC 5-0
D. Deputy
HS Orchard WC
BTC The ORIGINAL Battle In The Burgh
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
09/03
W
TF 15-0 1:52
A. Gillian
HS Partner Trained
BTC The ORIGINAL Battle In The Burgh
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020