Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gavin Mayer
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
Replay
F 6-2 0:24
M. Pegues
Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc.
2024 Alaska USAW State Freestyle Championships
PLACEMENT
77
05/04
W
Replay
F 14-4 1:36
O. Wilson
Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Freestyle Championships
Round 7
77
05/04
W
Replay
F 10-2 1:49
C. McCambly
Dillingham Wolverine Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Freestyle Championships
Round 6
77
05/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:56
G. Ward
Pioneer Grappling Academy
2024 Alaska USAW State Freestyle Championships
Round 5
77
05/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:30
C. Nicolai
Bethel Freestyle Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Freestyle Championships
Round 4
77
05/04
L
Replay
TF 11-0 0:31
A. MacMaster
Mid Valley Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Freestyle Championships
Round 2
77
05/03
W
Replay
F 10-7 3:23
C. McCambly
Dillingham Wolverine Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
PLACEMENT
77
05/03
L
Replay
TF 8-0 1:07
A. MacMaster
Mid Valley Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
ROUND 7
77
05/03
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:18
C. Shepersky
Mat-Su Matmen
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
ROUND 6
77
05/03
L
Replay
TF 17-6 2:59
T. Watson
Mid Valley Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
ROUND 4
77
05/03
L
NC 0-0
A. MacMaster
Mid Valley Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Freestyle Championships
TRUE SECOND
77
05/03
W
Replay
TF 17-2 1:38
O. Wilson
Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
PLACEMENT
77
05/02
W
Replay
DEC 8-7
C. McCambly
Dillingham Wolverine Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
ROUND 7
77
05/02
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
T. Watson
Mid Valley Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
ROUND 6
77
05/02
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:56
O. Wilson
Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
ROUND 4
77
05/02
W
Replay
DEC 12-7
C. McCambly
Dillingham Wolverine Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
ROUND 2
77
05/02
L
NC 0-0
T. Watson
Mid Valley Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
TRUE SECOND
77
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024