Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
J.P. Cady
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 5-0 2:46
G. Goddard
Shiloh Christian
2020 Arkansas State Tournament
Placement
4A 160
02/22
W
DEC 6-3
E. Lupton
Bauxite
2020 Arkansas State Tournament
Championship Semi-finals
4A 160
02/21
W
F 10-1 2:48
P. Patrick
Maumelle Charter
2020 Arkansas State Tournament
Quarter Finals
4A 160
02/21
W
F 3-0 2:24
D. Gingras
Valley View
2020 Arkansas State Tournament
Round 1 Championship
4A 160
02/15
W
F 0-0 1:22
J. Sheehy
Central Arkansas Christian
4A East Conference
Placement
160
02/15
W
F 0-0 0:35
D. Gingras
Valley View High School
4A East Conference
Round 4
160
02/15
W
F 0-0 1:04
J. Harris
Robinson High
4A East Conference
Round 3
160
02/15
W
F 0-0 0:17
P. Patrick
Maumelle Charter
4A East Conference
Round 2
160
02/08
W
F 5-6 1:28
A. Barron
Bauxite
Arkansas Dual State
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
160
02/08
L
DEC 8-3
G. Goddard
Shiloh Christian
Arkansas Dual State
Placement Matches (8 Team)
160
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:04
A. Loy
Arkadelphia
Pulaski Academy @ Arkadelphia
Round 1
160
01/25
L
MD 13-3
N. Lewis
Russellville
Greenbrier Panther Invitational
Round 4
160
01/25
W
F 0-0 0:45
L. Stockton
Mountain Home
Greenbrier Panther Invitational
3rd Wrestleback
160
01/25
W
F 14-0 5:02
M. Harlin
Van Buren
Greenbrier Panther Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
01/25
L
DEC 5-0
J. Arnold
Greenwood
Greenbrier Panther Invitational
Quarter
160
01/18
W
FOR 0-0
M. Ford
Arlington
Briarcrest Dawg Fights
Finals
160
01/18
L
MD 10-0
O. Zuckerman
---
Briarcrest Dawg Fights
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
01/18
W
F 7-2 4:28
N. Laurenzi
Houston
Briarcrest Dawg Fights
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
160
01/18
L
F 2-5 1:38
E. Roberts
Millington Central
Briarcrest Dawg Fights
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
01/15
W
F 0-0 1:42
J. Sheehy
Central Arkansas Christian
Central Arkansas Christian @ Pulaski Academy
Round 1
160
01/12
L
F 0-0 1:17
Z. Bradley
Lake Hamilton
PA Invitational
Placement (18 Man)
160
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:04
T. Williams
Jonesboro
PA Invitational
Round 6 (18 Man)
160
01/11
W
F 7-8 3:54
S. Allen
Robinson
PA Invitational
Round 5 (18 Man)
160
01/11
W
F 5-0 2:46
J. Sheehy
Central Arkansas Ch
PA Invitational
Round 3 (18 Man)
160
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:35
L. McCoy
Mountain View
PA Invitational
Round 1 (18 Man)
160
01/08
W
F 0-0 0:58
T. Oo
Berryville
Berryville vs. Pulaski Academy
Round 1
160
01/04
W
MD 14-4
C. Gibson
North Little Rock
Mountain Home Bomber Battle
Placement
160
01/04
L
F 0-0 0:45
L. Pemberton
Hallsville High
Mountain Home Bomber Battle
semis
160
01/04
W
OTHER1 0-0
T. Oo
Berryville
Mountain Home Bomber Battle
round 4
160
01/04
W
F 0-0 2:35
L. Stockton
Mountain Home
Mountain Home Bomber Battle
round 3
160
01/04
W
F 0-0 1:45
C. Shepherd
North Little Rock
Mountain Home Bomber Battle
Round 2
160
01/04
L
F 0-0 2:38
P. Ussery
Conway High
Mountain Home Bomber Battle
Round 1
160
12/31
L
F 2-0 1:01
T. Bostick
Memphis University School
MUS Festival
Placement Matches (8 Man)
160
12/31
W
F 6-0 2:51
N. Laurenzi
Houston
MUS Festival
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
160
12/28
W
F 0-0 3:20
E. Lupton
Bauxite
Catholic High Holiday Rocket Rumble-2019
placement
160
12/28
W
DEC 7-5
T. Finnegan
Catholic High
Catholic High Holiday Rocket Rumble-2019
Round 2
160
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:33
C. Shepherd
North Little Rock
Catholic High Holiday Rocket Rumble-2019
Round 1
160
12/14
W
F 0-0
B. Mcclure
Little Rock Central
Sam Ginn Hornet Swarm
Placement
160
12/14
L
F 8-2 3:00
Z. Lutz
Valley View
Sam Ginn Hornet Swarm
Round 4 (10 Man)
160
12/14
W
TF 22-6 5:00
Q. Hoffmann
Beebe
Sam Ginn Hornet Swarm
Round 3 (10 Man)
160
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:00
P. Patrick
Maumelle Charter
Sam Ginn Hornet Swarm
Round 2 (10 Man)
160
12/14
L
F 0-0 3:00
N. Lewis
---
Sam Ginn Hornet Swarm
Round 1 (10 Man)
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024