Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camren French
Results
Videos
3:24
132 lbs Rr Rnd 13 - Mitchell Rowland, Combat Athletics vs Camren French, Beebe Trained Blue
Jun 2, 2024
4:12
132 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Jaxon Perry, Quest For Gold vs Camren French, Beebe Trained Blue
Jun 2, 2024
1:54
132 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Laine Anker, Eagles Wrestling Club vs Camren French, Beebe Trained Blue
Jun 2, 2024
2:48
132 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Chace Morris, Ecedao vs Camren French, Beebe Trained Blue
Jun 2, 2024
1:36
132 lbs Final - Christian Fretwell, Beebe Trained vs Camren French, Beebe Trained
Jun 2, 2024
2:42
132 lbs Semifinal - Camren French, Beebe Trained vs Roberto De Jesus, Lake Gibson
Jun 2, 2024
2:42
132 lbs Quarterfinal - Camren French, Beebe Trained vs David De Armas, Maximum Performance
Jun 2, 2024
0:54
132 lbs Round Of 16 - Camren French, Beebe Trained vs Brendan P. Rodriguez, Eagle Empire
Jun 2, 2024
4:18
132 lbs 3rd Place - Camren French, Beebe Trained vs Jesten Conty, SOWA
Jun 1, 2024
1:54
132 lbs Consolation - Brendan P. Rodriguez, Eagle Empire vs Camren French, Beebe Trained
Jun 1, 2024
4:48
132 lbs Semifinal - Camren French, Beebe Trained vs Daniel Aranda, Spartan RTC FL
Jun 1, 2024
1:12
132 lbs Quarterfinal - Roberto De Jesus, Lake Gibson vs Camren French, Beebe Trained
Jun 1, 2024
1:24
132 lbs Round Of 16 - Lucian Slayden, Ponte Vedra High School vs Camren French, Beebe Trained
Jun 1, 2024
1:12
132 lbs Round Of 32 - Walter Munoz, Boca Raton Cowboys vs Camren French, Beebe Trained
Jun 1, 2024
6:36
132 lbs Round Of 32 - Camren French, Flickr Boyz CERTIFIED vs Weston Pisarchick, 4M Power
May 27, 2024
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024