Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake Leinwand
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
W
MD 16-6
D. Berget
Great Falls
Tyler Plummer Classic - Dickinson State
Place matches
184
01/18
W
DEC 9-6
C. Park
Great Falls
Tyler Plummer Classic - Dickinson State
Cons. Semis
184
01/18
W
DEC 5-1
P. Struzik
Great Falls
Tyler Plummer Classic - Dickinson State
Semi`s & WB
184
01/18
L
DEC 3-2
D. Berget
Great Falls
Tyler Plummer Classic - Dickinson State
Qtrs and WB
184
12/07
L
DEC 9-4
C. Park
Unattached
Battle of the Rockies
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
184
12/07
L
F 0-0 3:32
M. Nixon
Northwest Community College
Battle of the Rockies
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
184
11/24
L
F 2-0 1:38
M. Hopkins
---
Spokane Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
184
11/24
L
DEC 9-2
A. Yates
Highline
Spokane Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
184
11/09
L
DEC 12-9
S. Hircock
Chadron State College
Northwest Open
Round 5
184
11/09
W
F 0-0 2:40
L. Arterbury
University of Montana Western
Northwest Open
Round 3
184
11/09
L
MD 11-2
K. Jackson
---
Northwest Open
Round 2
184
11/02
L
F 0-0 3:56
S. Voigtlaender
---
Cowboy Open
Round 7 - WB (64`s 32`s & 16`s)
184
11/02
W
F 0-0 2:59
B. Gibson
---
Cowboy Open
Round 6 - Quarters & WB
184
11/02
W
F 0-0 4:46
T. Schlender
---
Cowboy Open
Round 5 - WB (64`s & 32`s)
184
11/02
L
DEC 4-0
Z. Ikehara
USAF Prep
Cowboy Open
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64`s 32`s & 16`s)
184
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021