Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carsyn Kallas
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
New London
New London Wrestling Club
New london
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:38
M. Carley
Omro youth
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2024
Round 3
72-80
01/28
W
F 7-0 1:27
M. Wenzel
Winneconne Youth Wrestling
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2024
Round 2
72-80
01/28
W
F 10-2 1:30
M. Jensen
Berlin Youth Wrestling
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2024
Round 1
72-80
01/07
W
DEC 11-5
J. Miller
Mollitium Wrestling Club
Neenah Youth Tournament 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
69-75
01/07
L
DEC 8-7
B. Stumpf
Neenah Rockets Youth Wrestling
Neenah Youth Tournament 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
69-75
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
C. Griese
UP Power Wrestling
Neenah Youth Tournament 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
69-75
12/17
W
DEC 8-4
K. Steber
Hortonville Wrestling Club
2023 Menasha Youth Wrestling Tournament
ROUND 3
76-80
12/17
L
MD 9-0
E. Schmitz
Manitowoc Ships
2023 Menasha Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 2
76-80
12/17
L
DEC 7-2
D. Nelson
Appleton West Terror Youth
2023 Menasha Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 1
76-80
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
W
MD 9-1
E. Tachick
Gillett/Suring
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 6
69
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:38
O. Meisner
De Pere Redbirds Youth
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 5
69
03/18
L
DEC 8-5
B. Stumpf
Aviators
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 4
69
01/29
L
MD 12-4
J. Lowney
Hortonville Wrestling Club
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2023
Round 3
69-73
01/29
W
DEC 11-8
G. Gundlach
Ripon
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2023
Round 2
69-73
01/29
L
DEC 9-3
D. Nelson
Oshkosh Youth Mat Rats
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2023
Round 1
69-73
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023