Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Reed
Results
Other Results
Team Name
Best Trained
Best Trained WC
Best Trained Wrestling
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
TF 14-4 1:52
J. Thomas
---
TX-USAW Freestyle State Championships
Junior
182
05/06
L
TF 16-6 4:57
N. Alvarez
Ohana Wrestling Academy
TX-USAW Freestyle State Championships
Junior
182
05/06
W
TF 12-2 1:14
S. Stewart
Future Champs of Texas/Southside WC
TX-USAW Freestyle State Championships
Junior
182
05/06
W
TF 13-2 0:56
A. Sanchez
Mile High WC TX
TX-USAW Freestyle State Championships
Junior
182
05/06
W
F 8-0 0:36
C. Cooley
Warriors WC
TX-USAW Freestyle State Championships
Junior
182
05/05
L
TF 16-6 3:39
N. Alvarez
Ohana Wrestling Academy
TX-USAW Greco-Roman State Championships
Junior
182
05/05
L
TF 10-0 1:33
A. Kilgore
Arlington Martin HS WC
TX-USAW Greco-Roman State Championships
Junior
182
05/05
L
TF 10-0 1:33
A. Kilgore
Arlington Martin HS WC
TX-USAW Greco-Roman State Championships
Junior
182
05/05
W
TF 12-2 0:34
C. Clark
All American WC
TX-USAW Greco-Roman State Championships
Junior
182
05/05
W
TF 13-2 1:58
C. Duval
Southlake Carroll HS WC
TX-USAW Greco-Roman State Championships
Junior
182
04/28
W
F 4-4 1:41
D. Ghoreishi
Lake Highlands Wrestling Club
Redhawk Rumble at Lebanon Trail - GRECO
Junior
195
04/28
W
TF 10-0 0:23
J. Whatley
Lake Highlands Wrestling Club
Redhawk Rumble at Lebanon Trail - GRECO
Junior
195
04/28
W
F 2-2 1:20
R. Bonds
Prosper High School
Redhawk Rumble at Lebanon Trail - GRECO
Junior
195
04/28
W
DEC 13-11
Z. Davis
---
Redhawk Rumble at Lebanon Trail - FS
Junior
195
04/28
W
F 2-0 0:35
D. Ghoreishi
Lake Highlands Wrestling Club
Redhawk Rumble at Lebanon Trail - FS
Junior
195
04/28
W
TF 16-5 2:45
R. Bonds
Prosper High School
Redhawk Rumble at Lebanon Trail - FS
Junior
195
04/28
W
TF 16-5 2:45
R. Bonds
Prosper High School
Redhawk Rumble at Lebanon Trail - FS
Junior
195
04/28
W
F 8-4 1:14
S. Stewart
Fort Worth Wrestling Academy
Redhawk Rumble at Lebanon Trail - FS
Junior
195
04/21
L
DEC 13-6
A. Jean
Spartan Mat Club
Barrientos Memorial - GRECO-ROMAN
Junior
195
04/21
W
F 8-5 1:55
D. Ghoreishi
Lake Highlands High School
Barrientos Memorial - GRECO-ROMAN
Junior
195
04/21
W
F 4-0 0:46
I. Muniz
Mansfield Wrestling Club
Barrientos Memorial - GRECO-ROMAN
Junior
195
04/21
W
F 0-0 0:36
J. Whatley
Lake Highlands High School
Barrientos Memorial - GRECO-ROMAN
Junior
195
04/21
W
F 16-17 4:22
C. Hopkins
Southlake Carroll
Barrientos Memorial - FREESTYLE
Junior
195
04/21
W
FOR 0-0
W. McCoy
Best Trained Wrestling
Barrientos Memorial - FREESTYLE
Junior
195
04/21
L
TF 10-0 1:23
D. Ghoreishi
Lake Highlands High School
Barrientos Memorial - FREESTYLE
Junior
195
04/21
L
TF 10-0 1:23
D. Ghoreishi
Lake Highlands High School
Barrientos Memorial - FREESTYLE
Junior
195
04/21
W
F 19-8 4:00
S. Stewart
Fort Worth Wrestling Academy
Barrientos Memorial - FREESTYLE
Junior
195
04/21
W
F 4-0 0:53
I. Fernandez
Arlington Storm Wrestling Club
Barrientos Memorial - FREESTYLE
Junior
195
04/14
W
F 4-2 1:31
C. Pelkey
Buffalo youth wrestling
Southlake Slam - GRECO-ROMAN
Junior
195
04/14
W
F 2-5 1:09
W. McCoy
Best Trained Wrestling
Southlake Slam - GRECO-ROMAN
Junior
195
04/14
W
F 9-6 2:57
D. Lorenso
Liberty Redhawks Frisco, TX
Southlake Slam - GRECO-ROMAN
Junior
195
04/14
W
FOR 0-0
H. Fricks
---
Southlake Slam - GRECO-ROMAN
Junior
195
04/14
W
F 5-0 0:59
I. Muniz
Mansfield Wrestling Club
Southlake Slam - GRECO-ROMAN
Junior
195
04/14
W
F 9-6 2:08
W. McCoy
Best Trained Wrestling
Southlake Slam - FREESTYLE
Junior
195
04/14
L
TF 20-10 3:54
H. Fricks
Saints freestyle
Southlake Slam - FREESTYLE
Junior
195
04/14
L
TF 20-10 3:54
H. Fricks
Saints freestyle
Southlake Slam - FREESTYLE
Junior
195
04/14
W
F 12-14 2:34
D. Lorenso
Liberty Redhawks Frisco, TX
Southlake Slam - FREESTYLE
Junior
195
04/14
W
F 12-14 2:34
D. Lorenso
Liberty Redhawks Frisco, TX
Southlake Slam - FREESTYLE
Junior
195
04/14
W
TF 12-2 0:42
J. Nitishin
Richardson
Southlake Slam - FREESTYLE
Junior
195
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024