Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevin Yeoman
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Mandan
W3-Mandan
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 4-1 1:31
D. Schulz
W4-Bismarck Century
ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament
Placement Matches
120
02/15
L
F 4-1 1:04
P. Larson
E2-Valley City
ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament
Round 1
126
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:24
R. Ripplinger
W1-Bismarck
ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament
Semis & WB
126
02/10
L
F 7-0 1:00
D. Barchenger
Bismarck Century
ND Class A West Region
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/10
L
F 5-0 1:37
M. Martin
---
ND Class A West Region
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/03
L
F 12-9 5:56
M. Fuller
Legacy
2018 WDA JV Tournament
JV Round 4
120A
02/03
W
F 12-2 2:37
K. Byer
Minot
2018 WDA JV Tournament
JV Round 2
120A
02/03
L
F 4-0 3:07
M. Scheer
---
2018 WDA JV Tournament
JV round 1
120A
01/20
L
F 7-3 3:55
M. Fuller
Bismarck Legacy
2018 Metro JV Individual
Round 4
120
01/20
L
F 9-0 3:51
T. Hovland
---
2018 Metro JV Individual
Round 2
120
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:49
T. Hoggarth
---
2018 Metro Duals
Round 3 - 7:30p Fri
120
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:53
M. Scheer
---
Bismarck Rotary JV & Second Chance
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120A
01/06
W
DEC 12-10 SV
M. Marlow
Carrington
Bismarck Rotary JV & Second Chance
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120A
01/06
L
F 5-0 0:24
V. Garcia
Minot
Bismarck Rotary JV & Second Chance
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120A
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020