Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zachary Martins
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
DEC 7-1
T.
Central Valley
University @ Central Valley
Round 1
160
01/22
W
F 0-0 3:57
T. Trout
Shadle Park
University @ Shadle Park
Round 1
160
01/22
W
F 0-0 2:09
Q.
Gonzaga Prep
University @ Gonzaga Prep
Round 1
160
01/15
L
F 0-0 2:45
E. Ross
Ferris
Ferris @ University
Round 1
160
01/07
W
F 3-1 5:31
C. LeBLANC
North Central
North Central @ University
Round 1
160
01/03
L
DEC 8-7
C. Fachar
Lake City
Pacific Northwest Classic 2015
Fifth Place Matches
152
01/03
L
DEC 1-0
M. Ruegsegger
Mt. Spokane
Pacific Northwest Classic 2015
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
01/03
L
MD 16-8
K. Konda
Lake City
Pacific Northwest Classic 2015
Semifinals
152
01/03
W
DEC 9-4
B. Minas
---
Pacific Northwest Classic 2015
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/03
W
DEC 1-0
J. Byers
Ferris
Pacific Northwest Classic 2015
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
12/19
L
F 0-0 3:59
D. Alderman
Mead
Mead @ University
Round 1
160
12/18
W
F 0-0 1:54
T. Ferguson
Mt. Spokane
Mt. Spokane @ University
Round 1
160
12/13
L
F 8-6 2:46
D. Cronkite
---
Inland Empire
5th WB (32 Man)
152
12/13
W
DEC 6-2
E. Hartshorn
East Valley
Inland Empire
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
12/13
W
F 2-0 2:04
C. McGregor
Eastmont
Inland Empire
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
152
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:31
D. Bates
Hanford
Inland Empire
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
12/13
L
MD 15-7
T. Meyer
East Valley
Inland Empire
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
152
12/12
L
DEC 3-1
B. Krych
Lewis and Clark
University @ Lewis and Clark
Round 1
160
12/11
W
F 0-0
D. Caver
Rodgers
University @ Rodgers
Round 1
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024