Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zachary Hamilton
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/23
L
F 10-0 2:12
K. Aholelei
Hastings (Neb.)
Cowley College vs. Hastings (Neb.)
Round 1
133
11/23
W
DEC 11-5
P. Vondra
Midland (Neb.)
Cowley College @ Midland (Neb.)
Round 1
141
11/06
L
F 6-0 1:52
K. Aholelei
Hastings Mens
Falcon Invite
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
11/06
L
MD 10-2
B. Ledford
Ottawa Mens
Falcon Invite
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
133
11/06
W
TF 15-0 4:50
T. Smith
York
Falcon Invite
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
11/06
W
DEC 6-4
M. Flores
William Penn Mens
Falcon Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
11/06
W
F 2-0 2:34
D. Durham
Indian Hills Mens
Falcon Invite
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/27
W
DEC 8-2
R. Camacho
Neosho Community College
West/Central Mock Regionals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
125
03/27
L
DEC 8-3
A. Kincaid
Cowley Community College
West/Central Mock Regionals
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
03/27
L
TF 18-2 3:42
D. MOORE
---
West/Central Mock Regionals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
03/27
W
F 2-0 0:55
I. Richie
Pratt Community College
West/Central Mock Regionals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
03/27
W
DEF 4-0 0:26
D. Liles
---
West/Central Mock Regionals
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
03/06
L
F 6-0 0:40
A. Kincaid
Cowley College
2021 Golden Norsemen Invite #2
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
03/06
W
DEC 11-7
R. Camacho
Neosho County Community College
2021 Golden Norsemen Invite #2
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
03/06
L
F 4-4 3:46
G. Ricks
Western Wyoming College
2021 Golden Norsemen Invite #2
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
03/06
W
F 12-0 4:16
I. Richie
Pratt Community College
2021 Golden Norsemen Invite #2
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
02/27
L
DEC 13-11 SV
M. Soe
Pratt Community College
Northwest Tech - Cowley - Pratt
Round 1 (3 Team)
125
02/27
W
F 6-2 2:50
B. Wiseley
Northwest Kansas Technical College
Northwest Tech - Cowley - Pratt
Round 2 (3 Team)
125
02/27
W
MD 16-6
L. Rider
Pratt Community College
Northwest Tech - Cowley - Pratt
Round 1 (3 Team)
133
02/23
L
DEC 8-6
A. Mariche
Barton CC
Barton, Cowley and Neosho Duals
Finals (2 Team)
125
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
L
MD 8-0
H. Stankoski
L`Anse Creuse
2019 Macomb County Invitational Classic
3rd WB (32 Man)
130
12/21
W
DEC 3-2
D. Badia
Cousino
2019 Macomb County Invitational Classic
Quarterfinals & 2nd WB
130
12/21
L
MD 10-2
R. Johnson
St. Clair
2019 Macomb County Invitational Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
130
12/20
W
DEC 9-2
J. Johnson
Port Huron Northern
2019 Macomb County Invitational Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
130
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022