Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devin Duran
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
Eau Gallie
Jay
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/02
W
F 0-0
P. Owens
Henryetta
Henryetta @ Jay
Round 1
126
02/25
W
Replay
MD 13-0
G. Browning
Kingfisher
OSSAA Boys State Championships
3rd Place
3A-126
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:07
E. Wells
Community Christian
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Cons. Semis (10 Man)
3A-126
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
K. Ailey
Blackwell
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Semis
3A-126
02/24
W
Replay
F 8-4 5:44
G. Richey
Vian
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
3A-126
02/10
W
F 7-0 2:50
C. McCarthy
Grove
Jay @ Grove
Round 1
126
02/10
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:54
J. Monotachi
Sulphur
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
126
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:21
S. Laurent
Palm Bay
CCC JV Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:21
N. Simms
Viera
CCC JV Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
01/27
W
DEC 12-10
J. Schmeichel
Bayside
CCC JV Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:47
Z. Lewis
Heritage
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Boys 1st-8th Placement
126
01/21
W
F 11-7 5:27
B. Bowman
Marlow
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
12 and 24 man Semi final
126
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:10
D. Murray
Checotah
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Boys Quarters and WB
126
01/21
W
TF 16-0 5:16
D. PATZACK
Wilburton
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Round 5 Boys
126
01/21
W
TF 17-0 4:41
G. Pruitt
Pryor
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Round 4 Boys
126
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:00
E. Uyetake
Lincoln Christian
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Round 3 Boys
126
01/20
W
F 4-1 1:08
H. Dungan
Fayetteville
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Round 2 Boys
126
01/20
W
F 7-0 3:57
A. Garcia
Stilwell
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Round 1 Boys
126
01/14
L
F 10-7 4:00
C. Longanacre
Chickasha
Catoosa Port City Classic
1st Place
126
01/14
W
F 2-4 1:53
L. Hargrove
Catoosa
Catoosa Port City Classic
Semis & WB (20 Man)
126
01/14
W
F 6-1 2:16
B. Lawley
Inola
Catoosa Port City Classic
Quarterfinals (20 Man)
126
01/14
W
TF 19-4 6:00
J. Rollings
Thomas Edison
Catoosa Port City Classic
Champ. Round 1 (20 Man)
126
01/13
W
TF 19-4 5:55
G. Richey
Vian
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 3 (20 Man)
126
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:23
A. Hauk
Miami
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 2 (20 Man)
126
01/13
W
F 6-1 1:46
L. Donaldson
Broken Arrow Hs
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 1 (20 Man)
126
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
W
DEC 3-0
O. Martin
Berryhill
OSSAA State Championships
Semis
3A-113
02/27
W
F 6-6 3:15
G. Graham
Sulphur
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
3A-113
02/27
W
F 9-0 3:19
C. Mclelland
Salina
OSSAA State Championships
Champ Round 1 (10 Man)
3A-113
01/23
W
F 4-0 2:36
R. Graves
Owasso B
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Round 3 (6 Team)
106
01/23
W
DEC 8-3
B. Humphries
Owasso Rams
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Finals (2 Team)
106
01/23
W
F 10-4 3:13
L. Glover
Goddard
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Round 4 (6 Team)
106
01/23
W
DEC 8-2
E. Simpson
Blackwell
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Round 5 (6 Team)
113
01/23
W
F 7-0 1:17
J. Billingsley
Comanche
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Round 1 (6 Team)
106
01/15
W
DEC 7-4
K. Collins
Broken Arrow Hs
Catoosa Port City Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
01/15
W
DEC 1-0 TB1
J. Humphries
Owasso
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 4 (16 Man)
113
01/15
L
DEC 7-5 SV
B. Hilton
Mannford
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 3 (16 Man)
113
01/15
W
F 4-0 1:33
Z. Sparks
Oologah
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
113
01/15
W
F 5-0 1:51
P. II
Ada
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
12/30
L
MD 14-5
C. Miller
Sapulpa
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
12/30
W
F 11-0 4:42
K. Griffin
Glenpool
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
106
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:55
H. Perez
Enid
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 3 (8 Man)
106
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:00
M. Perkins
Durant
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 2 (8 Man)
106
12/30
W
F 5-0 1:05
J. Esquivel
Catoosa
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 1 (8 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024