May 4-5
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 5
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19, TBD
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, TBD
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, TBD
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Breanne Parker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
W
F 5-0 1:00
M. Glass
Underwood Eagles Wrestling Clu
2023 Treynor Wrestling Booster Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
74-82
12/03
W
F 4-0 0:26
J. Reeves
Red Oak
2023 Treynor Wrestling Booster Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
74-82
12/03
W
F 5-0 0:23
T. Davis
IKM Manning Wolves
2023 Treynor Wrestling Booster Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
74-82
11/26
L
F 4-1 0:36
E. Casey
Millard South
2023 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
82-87
11/26
W
F 4-1 2:07
A. Vogt
Norris Wrestling Club
2023 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
80-87
11/26
L
F 8-2 1:49
J. Schak
Nebraska City Wrestling Club
2023 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
82-87
11/26
L
F 2-0 0:28
B. Hinzmann
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
2023 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
80-87
11/26
L
DEC 7-4
A. Byers
The Best Wrestler
2023 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
82-87
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
W
F 4-0 1:48
A. Wiehn
Humphrey Saint Francis
2023 Lincoln Thunderbolt WC Tournament
Round 2
71-78
03/25
L
MD 8-0
A. Judy
WWC Predator Wrestling
2023 Lincoln Thunderbolt WC Tournament
Round 1
71-78
03/19
L
DEC 2-0
A. Albrecht
Ainsworth wrestling
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 5
82
03/19
L
F 5-0 1:24
J. Ehlers
Nebraska City Youth Wrestling (Girls)
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 4
82
03/19
W
MD 11-0
M. Jackson
O`Neill Leprechaun Wrestling
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
82
03/19
W
DEC 5-2
A. Frazier
Banner County MatCats
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
82
03/11
L
DEC 10-3
G. Recinos
Columbus Lakeview
2023 AAU State Nebraska
Placement Matches (8 Man)
82
03/11
L
F 4-0 0:35
G. Obermiller
HWA
2023 AAU State Nebraska
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
82
03/11
W
F 2-0 1:16
C. Shetterly
Burwell Wrestling
2023 AAU State Nebraska
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
82
03/11
L
F 7-0 1:55
T. Terry
Nebraska Boyz
2023 AAU State Nebraska
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
82
02/25
L
MD 8-0
T. Windrum
WWC Predator Wrestling
2023 Fort Calhoun Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 3
75-77
02/25
W
F 7-2 1:38
G. Bryan
Pioneer Wrestling Club
2023 Fort Calhoun Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 2
75-77
02/25
W
F 0-0 2:35
G. Manzitto
Gretna Youth Wrestling
2023 Fort Calhoun Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 1
75-77
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:46
M. Levell
Pioneer Wrestling Club
2023 Fort Calhoun Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 3
76-84
02/25
L
F 7-0 2:33
J. Weirauch
Plattsmouth Wrestling Club
2023 Fort Calhoun Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 2
76-84
02/19
L
DEC 4-2 SV
J. Schalk
Nebraska City
Lincoln Squires Wrestling 2023
Round 2
72-77
02/19
L
FOR 0-0
K. Nasiatka
Exsploradories
Lincoln Squires Wrestling 2023
Round 2
77-91
02/19
W
TF 15-0 2:00
A. Judy
WWC Predator Wrestling
Lincoln Squires Wrestling 2023
Round 1
72-77
02/19
L
DEC 8-5
K. Nasiatka
Exsploradories
Lincoln Squires Wrestling 2023
Round 1
77-91
02/05
W
F 15-3 1:00
J. Giles
Cobra Wrestling Club
2023 Leo Cash Royal Rumble Beginner Tourney
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket29
02/05
W
F 4-2 1:23
M. Ethington
Cobra Wrestling Club
2023 Leo Cash Royal Rumble Beginner Tourney
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket45
02/05
L
F 6-2 2:46
B. Johnson
Shenandoah Elks Wrestling
2023 Leo Cash Royal Rumble Beginner Tourney
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket29
02/05
W
F 5-0 1:59
A. Judy
WWC Predator Wrestling
2023 Leo Cash Royal Rumble Beginner Tourney
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket45
02/05
W
F 4-3 2:35
J. Johnson
Cobra Wrestling Club
2023 Leo Cash Royal Rumble Beginner Tourney
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket29
02/05
L
DEC 8-2
A. Judy
WWC Predator Wrestling
2023 Leo Cash Royal Rumble Beginner Tourney
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket45
01/22
W
F 0-0 1:35
H. Imus
Bennington Wrestling Club
2023 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
71-76
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:49
H. Allen
Auburn City Rec Wrestling
2023 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
71-76
01/15
W
DEC 5-0
B. Hawley
Auburn City Rec Wrestling Club
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
68-77
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:43
L. Riggs
Powerhouse
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
68-77
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
S. Williams
NA
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (10th Ann)
Round 3 (4 Man)
75-77
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:23
B. Burianek
Milford Wrestling Club
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (10th Ann)
Round 2 (4 Man)
75-77
01/14
W
F 10-0 1:50
B. Bickford
Weeping Water
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (10th Ann)
Round 1 (4 Man)
75-77
01/14
L
DEC 5-2
L. Erpelding
Agoge
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (10th Ann)
Round 3 (4 Man)
70-75
01/14
W
DEC 6-1
A. Judy
WWC Predator Wrestling
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (10th Ann)
Round 2 (4 Man)
70-75
01/14
W
F 8-1 1:37
J. Barnes
Louisville Wrestling Club
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (10th Ann)
Round 1 (4 Man)
70-75
01/08
L
F 3-2 2:00
C. Woodward
WWC Predator Wrestling
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 3 (4 Man)
74-77
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:18
B. Irsik
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 2 (4 Man)
74-77
01/08
L
F 4-2 2:20
V. Logemann
Powerhouse
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 1 (4 Man)
74-77
12/18
W
F 7-0 1:40
B. Weber
Pioneer Wrestling Club
47th Annual Westside Championships 2022
Round 5
71-79
12/18
W
DEC 4-2
A. Judy
WWC Predator Wrestling
47th Annual Westside Championships 2022
Round 3
71-79
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:56
T. Terry
Nebraska Boyz
47th Annual Westside Championships 2022
Round 2
71-79
11/27
L
F 2-0 0:46
L. Jones
Millard South
2022 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
70-73
11/27
L
DEC 9-6
A. Schlotfeld
Bennington wrestling club
2022 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
70-73
11/27
L
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Bazer
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2022 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
70-73
Related Content
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021