Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Albert Spencer
Results
High School Results
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 7-4 2:48
J. Conway
---
IHSAA Semi-State @ Evansville
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/02
L
DEC 3-2
E. Overton
Boonville
IHSAA Regional @ Evansville North
Placement (8 Man)
126
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:30
K. Egli
---
IHSAA Regional @ Evansville North
Semis (8 Man)
126
02/02
W
DEC 4-3
L. Hunt
---
IHSAA Regional @ Evansville North
Quarters (8 Man)
126
01/26
W
DEC 8-7
B. Myers
Evansville North
IHSAA Sectional @ Evansville Central
Placement Matches
126
01/26
W
DEC 4-1
E. Harpenau
Gibson Southern
IHSAA Sectional @ Evansville Central
Consi Semis
126
01/26
W
F 2-0 3:00
J. Moore
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Evansville Central
Semis and WB
126
01/26
L
DEC 7-5
T. Kelley
Mt. Vernon
IHSAA Sectional @ Evansville Central
Quarters
126
01/19
W
MD 12-4
E. Harpenau
Gibson Southern
Pocket Athletic Conference
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/19
W
F 0-2 0:51
D. Goodman
South Spencer
Pocket Athletic Conference
Semis/1st wb (16 Man)
126
01/19
W
F 10-5 2:11
D. Williams
---
Pocket Athletic Conference
Quarters (16 Man)
126
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:02
C. Smith
Eastern
IHSWCA Team State Duals
Round 1 (12 Team)
126
01/05
W
F 7-1 0:51
L. Severe
---
IHSWCA Team State Duals
Round 5
126
01/05
W
DEC 8-2
J. Hodge
Attica
IHSWCA Team State Duals
Round 2 (12 Team)
126
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:29
D. Frazier
Centerville
IHSWCA Team State Duals
Placement (12 Team)
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020