Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Crystal Elizarraraz
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
OTHELLO
Othello
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/17
W
DEC 5-4
E. Arreola
Davis
Othello Girls Wrestling Culminating Event 2021
Finals Round
105
06/17
W
F 4-5 3:51
B. Martinez
East Valley (Spokane)
Othello Girls Wrestling Culminating Event 2021
Round 4.5
105
06/17
W
F 2-0 1:12
G. Edwards
East Valley (Spokane)
Othello Girls Wrestling Culminating Event 2021
Round 2
105
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
DEC 7-0
M. Riojas
---
Girls District 5 Tournament
Saturday Round 3
105
02/08
W
DEC 8-1
G. Enriquez
Kiona Benton
Girls District 5 Tournament
Saturday Round 2
105
02/08
L
F 8-0 2:26
I. Morales
Toppenish
Girls District 5 Tournament
Saturday Round 1
105
02/08
W
DEC 3-1
M. Mata
East Valley (Yakima)
Girls District 5 Tournament
Friday 32 Man Round 2
105
01/25
W
F 4-5 3:14
E. Garcia
---
Grandview Girls Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
105 B
01/25
W
F 5-0 3:36
K. Wilson
Hermiston
Grandview Girls Invite
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105 B
01/25
W
MD 10-0
M. Avalos
Quincy
Grandview Girls Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
105 B
01/18
L
F 4-0 2:52
K. Garcia
Eisenhower
2020 Othello Lady Huskies Invite
Saturday #4
105
01/18
L
F 5-0 4:40
K. Ibarra
Wenatchee
2020 Othello Lady Huskies Invite
Saturday #3
105
01/18
W
DEC 6-4 SV
K. Tapia
Wenatchee
2020 Othello Lady Huskies Invite
Saturday #2
105
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:55
T. Wilson
Hanford
2020 Othello Lady Huskies Invite
Saturday #1
105
01/18
W
F 2-2 3:05
A. Ozuna
Warden
2020 Othello Lady Huskies Invite
Friday 2
105
01/17
W
F 4-0 3:15
L. Shepard
Kennewick
2020 Othello Lady Huskies Invite
Friday Round 1
105
01/11
L
DEC 8-6
S. Hoyle
BELLINGHAM
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
FRI Round 4 (64&32)
105lbs
01/11
W
F 7-0 1:44
D. Fitzgerald
REDMOND
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
FRI Round 3 (64&32)
105lbs
01/10
L
DEC 6-2
E. Moa
MT BAKER
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
FRI Round 1 (64 Man)
105lbs
12/08
W
F 2-9 4:28
H. Guzman
Othello
Yelm Girls - Jump on in
Round 5
105
12/07
L
F 7-3 4:22
A. Hammons
Stanwood
Yelm Girls - Jump on in
Round 4
105
12/07
W
DEC 6-5
S. Ordonez
Kamiak
Yelm Girls - Jump on in
Round 2
105
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:27
C. Phan
Camas
Yelm Girls - Jump on in
Round 1
105
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023