Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mark Meier
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 12-6 5:48
N. Marquez
Simpson (Calif.)
NAIA Cascade Collegiate Conference
Round 3- Semi, Cons rd 2
165
02/15
L
TF 16-1
D. Randall
---
NAIA Cascade Collegiate Conference
Round 1- 16 man
165
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:56
H. Hodges
---
Southern Oregon @ Warner Pacific
Round 1
165
01/26
W
DEC 14-11
C. Stahl
---
Warner Pacific @ Southern Oregon
Round 1
165
01/25
W
F 10-2 4:37
R. Beck
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Warner Pacific @ Southwestern Oregon Community College
Round 1
165
01/20
L
MD 15-1
K. Fields
---
Clackamas Open
Round 6- Semis
165
01/20
W
F 15-22 5:00
C. Beisley
---
Clackamas Open
Round 5
165
01/20
L
TF 20-5 5:47
A. Lyons-Lopez
---
Clackamas Open
Round 4- Quarters
165
01/20
W
DEC 6-3
C. Stahl
---
Clackamas Open
Round 2
165
01/19
L
DEC 8-4
N. Marquez
Simpson (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.) @ Warner Pacific
Round 1
165
01/18
L
F 4-1 2:29
A. Lyons-Lopez
---
Providence (Mont.) @ Warner Pacific
Round 1
165
01/12
L
DEC 4-3
M. Retano
---
Warner Pacific @ Eastern Oregon University (OR)
Round 1
174
01/07
L
TF 15-0
K. Davis
---
Warner Pacific @ Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
Round 1
174
01/05
L
F 0-0 4:34
T. Wilson
Eastern Oregon
Menlo Open
Round 4
165
01/05
L
TF 25-9
A. Garcia
---
Menlo Open
Round 2
165
01/02
L
TF 21-6 6:51
J. Hammers
---
Warner Pacific @ Umpqua Community College
Round 1
174
11/18
L
F 4-1 2:15
C. Short
Montana State University Northern
Spokane Collegiate Open
wb 6
174
11/18
L
F 10-0 1:33
C. Nile
---
Spokane Collegiate Open
Quarters
174
11/18
W
DEC 8-3
E. Epling
---
Spokane Collegiate Open
round 3
174
11/14
L
DEC 14-9
B. Klimp
Grays Harbor College
Warner Pacific @ Grays Harbor College
Round 1
174
11/11
L
F 11-2 3:37
T. Wilson
Eastern Oregon University
Mike Clock Open-Men
ROUND 2.5
174
11/11
L
MD 10-2
A. Rodriguez
Southwest Oregon Community College
Mike Clock Open-Men
ROUND 2
174
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024