May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ashton Tucker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 7-1 4:39
T. VanHoose
Bonita Springs
SFCA Scramble
Round 6 (12 Man)
152B
01/21
W
F 7-0 2:37
R. Leckler
Bishop Verot
SFCA Scramble
Round 4 (12 Man)
152B
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:16
N. Tirullo
Estero
SFCA Scramble
Round 3 (12 Man)
152B
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
D. Sinclair
Gateway Charter HS
SFCA Scramble
Round 2 (12 Man)
152B
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:27
C. Padron
Ida Baker
SFCA Scramble
Round 1 (12 Man)
152B
01/12
L
MD 11-2
J. Castellone
First Baptist (Naples)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Duals
Finals (4 Team)
152
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:55
B. Cerny
Oasis
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Duals
Semifinals (4 Team)
152
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
F 2-2 2:32
O. Mcnabb
McKeel
FHSAA 1A R3
Round 5 (consi semis)
138
02/27
W
DEC 8-2
A. Ramirez
Bonita Springs
FHSAA 1A R3
Round 4 (semis and WB)
138
02/26
W
F 7-2 1:20
L. HANNAH
Gibbs Senior
FHSAA 1A R3
Round 3 (16 man)
138
02/26
L
F 6-0 5:22
B. Palamar
Carrollwood
FHSAA 1A R3
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
138
02/26
W
F 5-1 2:39
A. Aguilara
Tenoroc
FHSAA 1A R3
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/30
L
F 2-0 1:30
O. Mcnabb
Mckeel
2nd Annual Massung IBT
Round 5 (12 Man)
138
01/30
L
TF 15-0 4:00
Z. Mann
LaBelle High
2nd Annual Massung IBT
Round 4 (12 Man)
138
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:26
E. Ostberg
Auburndale High
2nd Annual Massung IBT
Round 3 (12 Man)
138
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:16
R. Byrne
Bartow
2nd Annual Massung IBT
Round 2 (12 Man)
138
01/30
W
F 5-2 1:36
N. Medici
Vero Beach High
2nd Annual Massung IBT
Round 1 (12 Man)
138
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:26
C. Gillis
Somerset
FHSAA STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semifinals (8 Team)
138
01/22
W
F 6-3 4:25
J. Smith
Anclote
FHSAA STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
138
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022