Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Wilson
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Coffeyville
Coffeyville-Field Kindley
Coffeyville-Field Kindley GIRLS
Morris
Morris High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
F 5-4 4:57
N. Naab
Kaneland
Interstate 8 Women`s Championships
Round 2
135
01/20
L
F 4-8 5:20
D. Garcia
Morris
Interstate 8 Women`s Championships
Round 1
135
12/16
L
DEC 5-2
S. Olorunfemi
Schaumburg High School
Morris Girls Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
12/16
L
F 5-0 3:58
A. Bergeron
Peotone High School
Morris Girls Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 3-3 3:13
C. Compton
Fredonia High School GIRLS
2023 Fredonia Wrestling Invitational
4TH ROUND: 16M/8M CON QF, 6M 3R, 5M 3R, 4M 2R
W-120
01/28
L
F 0-0 3:16
A. Fagan
Central of Burden High School GIRLS
2023 Fredonia Wrestling Invitational
2ND ROUND: 16M QF & CONS 1R, 12M QF, 8M QF
W-120
01/21
W
DEF 0-0
K. Crisswell
Eureka
3rd Annual Eureka Women`s Invitational
Round 6 Cons Finals
120
01/21
L
MD 14-2
B. Wernli
El Dorado
3rd Annual Eureka Women`s Invitational
Round 5
120
01/21
W
F 2-2 2:58
A. Fagan
Central Burden
3rd Annual Eureka Women`s Invitational
Round 4
120
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:31
G. Johnson
Remington
3rd Annual Eureka Women`s Invitational
Round 3
120
01/21
L
F 6-0 2:11
C. Williamson
Leon-Bluestem
3rd Annual Eureka Women`s Invitational
Round 2
120
01/13
L
F 7-1 5:55
A. Saporito
Columbus
Chanute Girls Mixer 2023
Round 3
120B
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:12
R. Paulin
Girard
Chanute Girls Mixer 2023
Round 2
120B
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:29
K. Axelson
Chanute
Chanute Girls Mixer 2023
Round 1
120B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024