Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Orlando Whatley
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 3-2
I. Murad
Millard West
65th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 4 - Cons 2nd Rd - Day 1
138
01/27
L
DEC 8-7
C. Boone
Valley Center
65th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 1 Champ - Day 1
138
01/07
W
F 4-1 2:15
J. Neilson
Pueblo West
Colt `Bobby Hawk` Classic
Championships
138
01/07
W
DEC 4-2
K. Hageman
Palmer Ridge
Colt `Bobby Hawk` Classic
4th Wrestleback Conso semi`s
138
01/07
W
F 6-1 2:05
S. Pattison
Harrison
Colt `Bobby Hawk` Classic
round 4
138
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:21
J. Bellomy
Falcon
Colt `Bobby Hawk` Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/07
L
DEC 7-0
K. Hageman
Palmer Ridge
Colt `Bobby Hawk` Classic
round 1
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:34
E. Herrera
Skyview
CHSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120-3A
02/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:27
C. Robbins
Mullen
CHSAA State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
120-3A
02/17
L
F 5-3 1:31
K. Hixson
Moffat County
CHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
120-3A
01/08
W
DEC 8-5
J. Roybal
Lakewood
Colt Classic
Championships
120
01/08
W
F 6-0 3:05
N. Fernandez
Pueblo East
Colt Classic
round 4
120
01/08
W
MD 9-1
E. Griego
Lakewood
Colt Classic
round 2
120
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:50
L. Mancilla
Valor Christian
Colt Classic
round 1
120
12/17
L
Replay
F 8-3 4:34
D. Sirio
Mountain View
2021 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 3 Champ/Rd 2 Consi
126
12/17
L
Replay
F 9-2 1:57
C. Corral
Valley
2021 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 2 Champ/Rd 1 Consi
126
12/11
W
F 7-4 4:27
I. Garcia
Pueblo East
East Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
12/11
W
DEC 4-3
N. Rodriques
Pueblo East
East Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
12/11
L
F 13-0 3:27
J. Faczak
Bennett
East Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
12/11
W
DEC 8-4
I. Garcia
Pueblo East
East Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
F 0-5 3:16
A. Connolly
Paonia
Eads Invitational
Round 6
113
01/18
L
F 7-1 2:54
J. Marquez
Holly
Eads Invitational
Round 5
113
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:16
T. White
Swink
Eads Invitational
Round 4
113
01/18
L
F 5-0 3:52
D. Warkentine
Peyton
Eads Invitational
Round 3
113
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:03
E. Granados
Dumas
Eads Invitational
Round 1
113
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023