Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Xavier Folk
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
DEC 8-2
S. Gabler
Sauk Valley Wrestling Club
2024 Gavin Breadon Wrestling Tourney
Round 4
50-56
01/21
W
DEC 10-6
B. Kryder
The LAW
2024 Gavin Breadon Wrestling Tourney
Round 3
50-56
01/21
L
DEC 5-4
C. Stage
Sauk Valley Wrestling Club
2024 Gavin Breadon Wrestling Tourney
Round 2
50-56
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
F 0-0 0:10
T. Haren
Dodgeville
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
47-51
01/08
W
F 0-0 0:33
C. Lee
Pec Argyle youth wrestling
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-51
01/08
W
F 0-0 0:11
P. Dabrowski
Lancaster Wrestling Club
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
47-51
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022