Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hadlie Younkin
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Oakley
Oakley Junior High
Oakley Middle School
Oakley Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
F 3-2 2:07
B. Johnson
Maize wrestling club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
89
03/03
L
F 2-1 1:00
B. Jackson
Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
89
03/02
W
F 9-4 3:38
H. Burger
Ulysses
USAWKS 2024 District 4 Championships
8
90
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:13
L. Schmiedler
Hays-TMP
Russell JH Wrestling Scramble 2024
Round 4 (6 Man)
90-100
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:54
C. Ney
Russell
Russell JH Wrestling Scramble 2024
Round 3 (6 Man)
90-100
02/09
W
F 6-0 1:00
C. Ewing
Phillipsburg
Russell JH Wrestling Scramble 2024
Round 2 (6 Man)
90-100
02/08
W
F 2-0 1:40
M. Keef
Phillipsburg
Russell JH Wrestling Scramble 2024
Round 1 (6 Man)
90-100
01/27
W
DEC 5-2
S. Bauer
Great Bend Middle Schol
Colby MS Girls Wrestling Tournament 24
Round 6
95
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:34
K. Wilson
Kepley
Colby MS Girls Wrestling Tournament 24
Round 5
95
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:44
M. (v)
Garden City-Horace Good
Colby MS Girls Wrestling Tournament 24
Round 4
95
01/27
W
F 6-0 3:22
L. Urena
Kepley
Colby MS Girls Wrestling Tournament 24
Round 3
95
01/27
W
DEC 7-0
S. Shuck
Hays Middle School
Colby MS Girls Wrestling Tournament 24
Round 1
95
01/26
W
DEC 5-0
S. Beckman
Oakley Junior High
Oberlin JH Wrestling Scramble
Round 3 (4 Man)
90-98
01/26
W
F 8-1 3:46
C. Ewing
Phillipsburg Junior High
Oberlin JH Wrestling Scramble
Round 2 (4 Man)
90-98
01/25
W
F 9-2 1:53
K. Workman
St Francis Junior High
Oberlin JH Wrestling Scramble
Round 1 (4 Man)
90-98
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023