Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaias Loza
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
W
TF 18-8 4:32
I. Velles
MDWA
2019 CAUSA Association Duals - BOYS
Round 3 (16 Team)
106
05/18
L
F 10-0 1:03
A. Ledezma
IEWA
2019 CAUSA Association Duals - BOYS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
106
05/18
W
TF 12-2 3:00
I. Fernandez
LAWA
2019 CAUSA Association Duals - BOYS
Round 4 (16 Team)
106
05/18
L
F 8-2 1:35
D. Mcdonald
---
2019 CAUSA Association Duals - BOYS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
106
05/18
L
F 10-5 1:31
S. Rodriguez
OCWA
2019 CAUSA Association Duals - BOYS
Round 3 (16 Team)
106
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 7-1 2:41
D. Asher
Molalla
OSAA 4A Special District 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/09
L
F 13-3 3:22
H. Mode
Crook County
OSAA 4A Special District 1
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/03
W
MD 13-3
J. Jimenez
---
2018 Cowapa League Championshp
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
02/03
L
DEC 14-10
A. DeGrande
---
2018 Cowapa League Championshp
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
01/29
L
DEC 7-5
A. DeGrande
---
Tillamook @ Scappoose
Round 1
106
01/23
W
F 0-0
K. Mizee
Roosevelt
Tillamook Invite
Champ. Round 1
106
01/23
W
F 0-0
A. Devalle
Taft
Tillamook Invite
Champ. Round 1
106
01/20
W
F 0-0
C. Rodriguez
---
Central Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
106
01/19
W
F 0-0
C. Johnson
Banks
Banks @ Tillamook
Round 1
106
01/17
W
MD 12-2
C. Cunningham
W.F West
Tillamook @ W.F West
Round 1
106
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:20
B. Johnson
4a Mazama
Oregon Classic 2018
Round 2 (6 Team)
106
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:52
T. Smith
Sweet Home
Northwest Duals
---
106
12/28
L
F 9-3 4:45
J. Cleve
---
Northwest Duals
---
106
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:11
H. Futrelle
Squalicum
Northwest Duals
---
106
12/28
L
F 9-4 4:19
K. Santos
West Albany
Northwest Duals
---
106
12/28
L
F 0-0 1:04
K. Lawrence
Redmond
Northwest Duals
---
106
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:23
J. Lane
Hood River Valley
Northwest Duals
---
106
12/28
W
TF 19-4 4:20
K. Cuevas
---
Northwest Duals
---
106
12/28
L
F 11-5 5:38
C. Morrison
---
Northwest Duals
---
106
12/16
L
DEC 8-4
A. DeGrande
---
Molalla Holiday Meyham
Round 5 (5 Man)
106
12/16
W
F 11-4 1:43
D. Herrera
Tillamook
Molalla Holiday Meyham
Round 4 (5 Man)
106
12/16
W
F 4-4 2:14
L. Vittetoe
Estacada
Molalla Holiday Meyham
Round 2 (5 Man)
106
12/16
W
F 8-1 3:39
T. Conner
Corbett
Molalla Holiday Meyham
Round 1 (5 Man)
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020