Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ross Crain
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2004-2005
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DEC 9-8
K. Johnson
Menomonie
D1 Sect. A - Marshfield
Finals
125
02/19
L
MD 13-5
J. Kyle
Wausau West
D1 Sect. A - Marshfield
Semi-finals
125
02/19
W
F 0-0 1:12
A. Bordagaray
Wausau East
D1 Sect. A - Marshfield
Round 1
125
02/15
W
MD 8-0
M. Bowen
Merrill
D1 Team Sect A - Rice Lake
---
125
02/12
W
DEC 4-2
K. Johnson
Menomonie
D1 Reg. 1 - River Falls
Round 3
125
02/12
W
MD 9-0
L. Skidmore
River Falls
D1 Reg. 1 - River Falls
Round 2
125
02/12
W
F 0-0 0:35
J. Bachinski
Superior
D1 Reg. 1 - River Falls
Round 1
125
02/05
W
DEC 5-2
K. Johnson
Menomonie
Big Rivers/Dunn St. Croix Classic
Placing round
125
02/05
W
DEC 6-0
A. Schindler
Chippewa Falls
Big Rivers/Dunn St. Croix Classic
Semi Finals (2:30)
125
02/05
W
TF 18-3
D. Swanson
Eau Claire North
Big Rivers/Dunn St. Croix Classic
Quarterfinals (11:30)
125
01/28
W
DEC 6-2
A. Schindler
Chippewa Falls
Hudson @ Chippewa Falls
Round 1
125
01/19
L
DEC 8-2
J. Gedatus
Baldwin-Woodville
Baldwin-Woodville @ Hudson
Round 1
125
01/19
L
DEC 6-5 UTB
Z. Wolff
New Richmond
New Richmond @ Hudson
Round 1
125
01/07
W
DEC 7-3
K. Johnson
Menomonie
Hudson @ Menomonie
Round 1
125
12/30
L
DEC 5-0
A. Barta
Tomah
Bi-State Classic
3rd, 9th, 11th (Thurs 4:45 pm)
125
12/30
L
DEC 7-3
A. Stormoen
Prairie Du Chien
Bi-State Classic
Round 10 WB (Thur 1:00 pm)
125
12/30
L
F 2-0 3:00
B. Buehler
Nekoosa/Port Edwards
Bi-State Classic
Round 8 WB (Thur 11:20 am)
125
12/30
W
DEC 11-7
D. Hendrickson
Viroqua
Bi-State Classic
Round 6 WB (Thur 10:30 am)
125
12/30
W
F 4-0 1:28
J. Klimmer
Stratford
Bi-State Classic
Round 5 (Wed 7:30 pm)
125
12/29
L
DEC 13-7
J. Foy
Ellsworth
Bi-State Classic
Round 3 (Wed 3:00 pm)
125
12/29
W
F 5-3 3:52
Z. Welke
La Crosse Logan
Bi-State Classic
Round 2 (Wed 11:45 am)
125
12/17
W
F 0-0 1:14
T. Miller
Rice Lake
Rice Lake @ Hudson
Round 1
125
12/10
W
MD 18-6
D. Swanson
Eau Claire North
Hudson @ Eau Claire North
Round 1
125
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022