Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Burton
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Team Name
Cumberland (Tenn)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
FOR 0-0
S. Bacon
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
NAIA Mid-South Conference
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
02/21
L
FOR 0-0
S. Deshazer
Life University
NAIA Mid-South Conference
Round 1 (16 Man)
133
02/05
L
TF 15-0
S. Deshazer
Life University
Life University @ Cumberland (Tenn.)
Round 1
133
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:24
O. Delisca
---
Cumberland (Tenn.) @ Southeastern
Round 1
133
01/18
L
F 0-0 4:18
C. Gilliam
Providence (Mont.)
Missouri Valley Invite
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
133
01/17
W
DEC 6-4
M. Stevens
Hastings (Neb.)
Missouri Valley Invite
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
133
01/17
L
F 0-0 2:04
M. Gimson
Indiana Tech
Missouri Valley Invite
Round 1 (64 Man)
133
01/16
L
F 0-0 4:54
A. Cook
---
Kentucky Wesleyan @ Cumberland (Tenn.)
Round 1
133
01/10
L
TF 18-0 3:00
J. Seto
---
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
133
01/10
L
F 10-0 4:43
M. Galette
Campbellsville
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
133
12/13
W
DEF 20-7
J. Lawrinenko
Lyon College
Smokey Mountain Duals
Champ. Round 1
133
11/09
L
F 2-0 1:22
T. Koester
Fontbonne
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Round 4
133
11/09
W
DEC 7-5
A. Callejas
Indianapolis
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Round 3
133
11/09
L
DEC 6-2
N. Cantu
Indianapolis
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Round 1
133
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022