Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaylani Vreeland
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
AWDP
Alaska Battle Cats Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
W
Replay
F 8-0 3:01
V. Roschi
Chugach Eagles Wrestling Club
2024 AK USAW Women`s State Freestyle Championships
Round 6
102
05/04
W
TF 10-0 3:52
A. Zavala
Alaska Battle Cats Wrestling Club
2024 AK USAW Women`s State Freestyle Championships
Round 4
102
05/04
W
F 6-0 0:46
H. Otts
Chugach Eagles Wrestling Club
2024 AK USAW Women`s State Freestyle Championships
Round 2
102
05/03
W
Replay
TF 8-0 2:26
A. Zavala
Alaska Battle Cats Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
PLACEMENT
102
05/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
H. Otts
Chugach Eagles Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
ROUND 6
102
05/02
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
M. Bock
Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
PLACEMENT
102
05/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
H. Otts
Chugach Eagles Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
ROUND 6
102
02/17
W
DEC 10-5
E. Roman
Redington Jr/Sr High School
2024 PJMS Home Town Invite
1st Place
104.5G
02/17
W
F 2-6 4:34
K. Graham
Teeland
2024 PJMS Home Town Invite
Semis (8,16 Man)
104.5G
02/17
W
F 4-0 2:04
M. Harmon
Colony Middle School
2024 PJMS Home Town Invite
Day 1 Rd 2
104.5G
02/17
W
F 6-0 1:21
A. Glick
Fronteras Middles School
2024 PJMS Home Town Invite
Day Rd 1
104.5G
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024