Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Harrison Knight
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 2-5
D. Patel
Spring Valley
2023 SCHSL 5A Upper State Championship
Consi of 8 #1
160 lbs
02/17
L
F 2-0
S. Newman
Chapin
2023 SCHSL 5A Upper State Championship
Round of 16
160 lbs
12/20
L
F 1:00
A. Pye
Lakeside
2022 Rumble on the River
Consi of 8 #1
160 lbs
12/20
W
F 3:00
R. Deloach
New Hampstead
2022 Rumble on the River
Consi of 16 #2
160 lbs
12/20
L
F 0:45
T. Neil
Airport
2022 Rumble on the River
Round of 16
160 lbs
12/20
W
F 1:50
B. Goldsborough
---
2022 Rumble on the River
Round of 32
160 lbs
12/10
L
F 4-1 1:02
Z. Agnew
Mid-Carolina
2022 Silver Fox Invitational
Consi of 4
160 lbs
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:43
T. Justice
Swansea
2022 Silver Fox Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:00
K. Hudson
Sumter
2022 Silver Fox Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
160 lbs
12/10
L
F 2-6 3:32
C. Sanders
Bridges Prep
2022 Silver Fox Invitational
Round of 16
160 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
L
FOR
S. Sharper
Sumter
2022 Area 6 JV/MS Qualifier - Hartsville
5th Place
145 lbs
01/08
L
F
J. Blevins
Blythewood
2022 Area 6 JV/MS Qualifier - Hartsville
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
01/08
W
FOR
K. Harvey
Fairfield Central
2022 Area 6 JV/MS Qualifier - Hartsville
Consi of 4
145 lbs
01/08
W
F
E. Smith
Sumter
2022 Area 6 JV/MS Qualifier - Hartsville
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
01/08
L
F
G. Priebe
Lugoff-Elgin
2022 Area 6 JV/MS Qualifier - Hartsville
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024