Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Collyn Chasteen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:25
C. Thompson
Paintsville wrestling
Bobby Bates Youth Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
113/117
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
R. Daniels
TNWA
Bobby Bates Youth Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
113/117
12/17
W
DEC 13-6
J. Smeltzer
Tazewell Middle School
Bobby Bates Youth Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
113/117
12/17
W
F 9-0 3:14
B. Hall
Warhawks
Bobby Bates Youth Classic
Round 2 (6 Man)
113/117
12/17
W
DEC 13-10
N. Bowen
Martin County Youth wrestling
Bobby Bates Youth Classic
Round 1 (6 Man)
113/117
12/03
W
F 4-2 2:51
M. Golliher
Divinity
State Line Brawl 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
MS115
12/03
W
F 2-2 1:41
C. Short
Reaper Wrestling Club
State Line Brawl 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
MS115
12/03
W
DEC 6-2
N. Hess
Vikings Wrestling Club
State Line Brawl 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
MS115
12/03
W
MD 12-3
B. Hall
Warhawks
State Line Brawl 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
MS115
12/03
L
F 4-0 2:00
A. Cecil
Madison wrestling club
State Line Brawl 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
MS115
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
W
F 12-4 3:40
C. Chasteen
Lee Generals
BattleCat Open - 2022
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
J100-108
11/19
W
F 0-0 0:15
M. Golliher
Divinity
BattleCat Open - 2022
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
J100-108
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:30
I. Cregger
Divinity
BattleCat Open - 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
J100-108
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021