Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kai Rodriguez
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
2018-2019
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/15
L
F 2-0 0:50
C. Males
Neptune Girls
2023 Osceola Middle School Championship
Round 3 (4 Man)
95
04/15
L
DEC 3-0
N. Soto
Westside Girls
2023 Osceola Middle School Championship
Round 2 (4 Man)
95
04/15
W
DEC 7-3
D. Montanez
Neptune Girls
2023 Osceola Middle School Championship
Round 1 (4 Man)
95
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/06
W
F 10-3 1:59
C. Routh
Prosper (Girls)
Girls Outback
Round 3 (4 Man)
102
12/06
W
F 2-0 1:07
A. Ganus
Weatherford Hs (Girls)
Girls Outback
Round 2 (4 Man)
102
12/06
W
F 11-2 3:01
I. Bratcher
Weatherford Hs (Girls)
Girls Outback
Round 1 (4 Man)
102
11/23
L
FOR 0-0
C. Routh
Prosper (Girls)
Lady Warrior Invitational
Medal Round
102
11/23
L
FOR 0-0
I. Cruz
---
Lady Warrior Invitational
Consi Semis
102
11/22
W
F 11-0 2:06
L. Alvarez
Arlington Houston (Girls)
Lady Warrior Invitational
Consi Quarters
102
11/22
L
F 7-2 3:55
A. Garcia
---
Lady Warrior Invitational
Quarters
102
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
W
F 7-0 2:44
N. GALLAGHER
Euless Trinity
2019 Trojan Classic - JV
Finals
95-109
01/12
W
DEC 12-6
S. Qiu
Frisco Liberty
2019 Trojan Classic - JV
Round 3
95-109
01/12
W
F 4-1 1:50
A. Cho
Frisco Liberty
2019 Trojan Classic - JV
Round 2
95-109
12/07
L
F 10-0 2:41
P. Box
---
Girls Outback Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
102
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:12
A. Loyd
Haltom City Haltom Hs (Girls)
Girls Outback Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
102
12/07
L
TF 16-1 5:23
F. Ortega
---
Girls Outback Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
102
12/07
W
F 2-1 3:40
S. Avina
Arlington Bowie Hs (Girls)
Girls Outback Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
102
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023