Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Harrison
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 0-2 1:24
J. Miles
Wagoner
OSSAA State Championships
Champ Round 1 (10 Man)
4A-182
02/17
L
F 9-0 2:54
S. Huyssoon
---
OSSAA 4A West Regional
3rd and 1st
182
02/16
W
MD 8-0
T. Hoffman
Weatherford
OSSAA 4A West Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
02/16
L
F 10-0 4:49
J. Holten
---
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Semis
182
02/15
W
DEC 11-5
E. Hines
Clinton
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Quarters
182
02/15
W
F 6-0 4:27
T. Hoffman
Weatherford
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 5-2 2:39
T. Winstead
Harrah
OSSAA State Championships
Champ Round 1 (10 Man)
4A-182
02/17
W
DEF 0-0
G. Baber
---
OSSAA 4A East Regional
5th Place
182
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:15
L. Brown
Oologah-Talala
OSSAA 4A East Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
02/17
W
F 3-0 2:23
A. Condict
Wagoner
OSSAA 4A East Regional
3rd WB
182
02/16
L
DEC 3-2
G. Baber
---
OSSAA 4A East Regional
Quarters
182
02/02
L
MD 17-4
f. pedro
---
Reno TOC
Champ. Round 1
182
01/13
W
F 5-1 2:32
B. Sifers
Newcastle
Catoosa Port City Classic
3rd place
182
01/13
W
F 3-0 2:49
J. Ballinger
NOAH
Catoosa Port City Classic
Conso Semis
182
01/13
W
F 3-2 3:59
M. Buckner
Catoosa
Catoosa Port City Classic
Semis
182
01/13
L
F 6-3 4:31
E. Skillings
Broken Arrow Hs
Catoosa Port City Classic
Quarter finals
182
01/12
L
F 4-1 1:46
T. Fleming
Locust Grove
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 2
182
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:23
D. MORGAN
---
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 1
182
01/06
L
F 10-0 1:13
A. Peri
---
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2018
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
182
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
P. Page
FT. GIBSON
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2018
3rd WB (32 Man)
182
01/05
L
F 5-6 3:52
G. Baber
---
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2018
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
182
12/10
W
DEC 7-0
H. MAXFIELD
Marlow
Blanchard High School Tournament 2017
Placement (20 Man)
182
12/09
L
F 6-4 5:39
J. Holten
---
Blanchard High School Tournament 2017
Round 9 (20 Man)
182
12/09
W
F 7-2 3:35
B. Sifers
Newcastle
Blanchard High School Tournament 2017
Round 8 (20 Man)
182
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:58
S. Haggard
Tecumseh
Blanchard High School Tournament 2017
Round 7 (20 Man)
182
12/09
W
F 6-1 3:07
P. Raney
Guthrie
Blanchard High School Tournament 2017
Round 6 (20 Man)
182
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:37
E. Hines
Clinton
Blanchard High School Tournament 2017
Round 5 (20 Man)
182
12/08
W
F 4-0 3:14
C. Erts
Elgin Public Schools
Blanchard High School Tournament 2017
Round 3 (20 Man)
182
12/08
L
F 8-5 5:52
C. Garcia
Weatherford
Blanchard High School Tournament 2017
Round 1 (20 Man)
182
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 5-0 2:45
D. Barron
Chickasha
OSSAA 4A West Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
02/17
L
DEC 4-1
C. Garcia
Weatherford
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:42
A. Kauffman
---
Catoosa Port City Classic
Champ. Round 1 (20 Man)
182
01/14
L
F 7-3 2:48
Z. Rozell
Broken Arrow Hs
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 3 (20 Man)
182
01/13
L
F 7-1 4:42
C. Williams
---
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 2 (20 Man)
182
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:24
K. Crilly
Newcastle
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 1 (20 Man)
182
12/10
L
DEC 3-1
c. freeman
Southeast
Blanchard High School Tournament
Placement
182
12/10
L
F 0-2 3:27
K. Kirkes
Newcastle
Blanchard High School Tournament
Round 4 (10 Man)
182
12/10
L
F 3-4 1:36
N. Knighten
Sulphur
Blanchard High School Tournament
Round 3 (10 Man)
182
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:41
H. ADDINGTON
Cordell
Blanchard High School Tournament
Round 2 (10 Man)
182
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:57
D. Presgrove
Comanche
Blanchard High School Tournament
Round 1 (10 Man)
182
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024