Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dalton Lewis
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/02
L
DEC 15-8
J. Bears
Missouri
2013 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
True 2nd`s
160
06/02
L
TF 11-0 2:43
C. Loving
Oklahoma
2013 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Placement Matches
160
06/02
W
DEC 11-11
A. Hardiman
Missouri
2013 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Semis/Cons
160
06/02
W
TF 10-0 1:17
D. Hinkle
Oklahoma
2013 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Quarters & Cons
160
06/01
L
TF 11-3 2:44
J. Bears
Missouri
2013 Southern Plains Regional Greco
Placement Matches
160
06/01
W
DEC 10-9
I. Luellen
Kansas
2013 Southern Plains Regional Greco
Semis/Cons
160
06/01
W
F 5-2 1:54
D. Hinkle
Oklahoma
2013 Southern Plains Regional Greco
Quarters & Cons
160
05/31
W
NC 0-0
I. Luellen
Kansas
2013 Southern Plains Regional Greco
True 2nd`s
160
05/05
L
DEC 1-0
C. Lance
TRI LAKES WRESTLING
MO/USA GR State Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
160
05/05
W
DEC 4-7
B. Best
---
MO/USA GR State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
160
05/05
W
DEC 2-1
T. Angel
Waynesville Flight School
MO/USA GR State Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
160
05/05
L
DEC 0-1
C. Lance
TRI LAKES WRESTLING
MO/USA GR State Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160
05/04
L
DEC 3-0
B. Best
---
MO/USA FS State Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
05/04
W
DEC 1-0
C. Lance
TRI LAKES WRESTLING
MO/USA FS State Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
05/04
W
DEC 6-0
C. Jenkins
---
MO/USA FS State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
05/04
L
DEC 4-0
C. Huitt
Farmington Mat Rat
MO/USA FS State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
05/04
W
TF 6-0
C. Sandridge
TRI LAKES WRESTLING
MO/USA FS State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022