Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trygg Joki
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/23
L
F 12-0 5:45
C. Page
Northern Lights
Bucky and Linda Anderson Classic
Final Round/Placements
215B
12/22
W
F 2-0 1:14
M. Youngbird-Basurto
White Shield
Bucky and Linda Anderson Classic
Round 3
215B
12/22
L
F 5-0 2:41
R. Bercier
Northern Lights
Bucky and Linda Anderson Classic
Round 2
215B
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:23
A. Doll
Napoleon
Linton Holiday Tournament
3rd wrestle back
215
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:32
J. Leonard
Northern Lights
Linton Holiday Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
215
12/03
L
F 4-0 3:36
M. Flores
Dickinson
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
3rd WB (16 Man) & 5th WB (32 Man)
JV 205
12/02
L
F 4-2 3:56
G. Munroe
Glasgow
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
Quarters / 1st WB (16 Man) / 3rd WB (32 Man)
JV 205
12/01
L
F 7-0 1:06
C. Mertz
Harvey-Wells County
Beulah Quad
Round 1
189
11/30
L
F 4-1 0:36
C. Harvey
Bishop Ryan
Beulah Quad
Round 1
189
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
M FOR 0-0
O. Avellaneda
Watford City
2023 Badlands Classic - JV
Placings
170
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:24
C. Becher
New Salem-Almont
2023 Badlands Classic - JV
Cons Semis/WB
170
01/21
L
F 7-0 2:52
J. Moreno
Dickinson
2023 Badlands Classic - JV
Round 2
170
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:28
L. Siebuhr
Velva
2023 Panther Booster Tourney
3rd WB 32 and 1st 16 WB
170
01/13
L
F 6-2 0:42
C. Mertz
Harvey
2023 Panther Booster Tourney
Prequarters
170
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:26
E. Guerra
Jamestown
2023 Bismarck Rotary - JV
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
170C
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:18
H. Reichert
Bismarck St. Mary`s
2023 Bismarck Rotary - JV
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
170C
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024