May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
ADawg1649 Pinckard
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 8-2 5:02
C. Castillo
Social Circle
GHSA State Championships
Cons Quarters (24 Man)
1A-113
02/09
W
F 7-4 3:03
W. Tumlin
Gordon Lee
GHSA State Championships
Semi & 3rd WB (24 Man)
1A-113
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:00
D. Vaughn
Trion
GHSA State Championships
Quarters & 2nd WB (24 Man)
1A-113
02/09
W
F 4-1 2:36
S. Robbins
Screven County
GHSA State Championships
Round 2 Champ Round of 16
1A-113
02/06
W
F 5-0 3:28
P. Spires
Crawford County
GHSA Class 1A Area 1
1st and 3rd
113
02/06
W
F 5-0 2:20
C. Hagin
Marion County
GHSA Class 1A Area 1
Semis and WB3
113
01/16
W
F 0-0
C. Hagin
Marion County
Area 1-1A Area Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
113
01/16
L
F 0-0
P. Mertens
St Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Area 1-1A Area Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
120
01/16
W
F 0-0
P. Spires
Crawford County
Area 1-1A Area Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
W
FOR 0-0
W. Clark
Tattnall Square Academy
GHSA Class 1A Section B
Placement (16 Man)
113
02/08
L
DEC 6-5
U. Acord
Mt. Zion
GHSA Class 1A Section B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
02/07
W
F 0-0 0:31
G. Slomka
Weber School
GHSA Class 1A Section B
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/07
L
F 0-0 0:29
D. Vaughn
Trion
GHSA Class 1A Section B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
02/07
W
FOR 0-0
C. Bertrand
Mt. Pisgah Christian
GHSA Class 1A Section B
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/01
L
FOR 0-0
M. Mullis
First Presbyterian
GHSA Class A Area 2 Traditional
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
02/01
L
F 0-0
W. Clark
Tattnall Square Academy
GHSA Class A Area 2 Traditional
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020