Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lennon Toliver
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
DC WC
DC Wrestling Club
P.H. Minutemen
Peoria Heights Minutemen WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 7-3
C. Rogers
Fighting Farmers WC
IKWF West Sectional
Quarters
122
03/02
W
F 0-0
J. Konecki
Yorkville WC
IKWF West Sectional
Round 1 (16 Man)
122
02/25
L
F 0-0 2:59
G. Musselman
Eureka WC
IKWF West Regional-Peoria
Round 3
122
02/11
W
F 0-0 1:34
C. Butikofer
Yorkville Wrestling Club
Tiger Town Tanglers Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
111-114
02/11
L
F 0-0 2:15
B. Miller
LP Crunching Cavs
Tiger Town Tanglers Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
111-114
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
W
F 0-0 1:00
A. Oakman
East Peoria River Bandits Wrestling
IKWF West Regional-Peoria
Round 5
MAT 7 B25 87-91
01/29
W
F 3-2
S. Black
Limestone Blue Crew Wrestling Club
2023 Rocket Rumble Tournament
Round 3
B18 - 84-92
01/29
W
F 0-0
J. Mullens
Peoria Razorbacks Wrestling Club
2023 Rocket Rumble Tournament
Round 2
B18 - 84-92
01/29
W
F 0-0
J. Aure
Petersburg Wrestling Club
2023 Rocket Rumble Tournament
Round 1
B18 - 84-92
12/18
W
F 0-0 0:20
L. Alwood
Clinton Wrestling Club
Clinton Challenge 2022
Round 3 (4 Man)
85-87
12/18
W
F 0-0 0:39
C. Coffman
Big Chief Wrestling Club
Clinton Challenge 2022
Round 2 (4 Man)
85-87
12/18
W
F 0-0 0:33
E. Bruner
Chatham Wrestling Club
Clinton Challenge 2022
Round 1 (4 Man)
85-87
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
F 2-0
B. Kestner
Camp Point Youth Wrestling
IKWF West Regional-Metamora
Round 5
79-79
02/27
W
DEC 7-6
T. Anfinson
TJ Trained Wrestling
IKWF West Regional-Metamora
Round 3
79-79
12/19
L
F 0-0 0:59
K. Bruning
Panther Youth WC
Clinton Challenge 2021
Round 3 (4 Man)
81-84
12/19
L
F 0-0 1:28
J. Naugle
LINCOLN YOUTH WRESTLING
Clinton Challenge 2021
Round 2 (4 Man)
81-84
12/19
L
DEC 12-11
B. Kimble
Clinton Wrestling Club
Clinton Challenge 2021
Round 1 (4 Man)
81-84
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024