Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nolan Rogalla
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
DEC 7-1
S. Thomason
Prescott
RAIDER CHALLENGE
Round 5
285
01/20
L
DEC 3-1
A. Buege
Onalaska
RAIDER CHALLENGE
Round 4
285
01/20
W
F 0-0 2:34
J. Briggs
---
RAIDER CHALLENGE
Round 3
285
01/20
L
F 3-1 4:52
J. Marciulionis
---
RAIDER CHALLENGE
Round 2
285
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:42
I. Zepeda
Medford Area
RAIDER CHALLENGE
Round 1
285
12/23
L
F 2-0 1:32
T. Hale
Lancaster
Lancaster @ Brookwood
Round 1
285
12/22
W
F 7-0 2:50
J. Weidner
Royall
Brookwood @ Royall
Round 1
285
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:20
C. Berra
Aquinas
Mel-Min/G-E-T Friday Night Fights
Round 3 (4 Man)
272-284
12/16
W
F 0-0 0:59
C. Booth
Holmen
Mel-Min/G-E-T Friday Night Fights
Round 2 (4 Man)
272-284
12/09
W
F 0-0 4:55
C. Trammel
La Crosse Logan/Central
La Crosse Logan Invitational
5th Place Matches (8 Man)
285
12/09
L
F 0-0 1:49
R. Snodgrass
La Crosse Logan/Central
La Crosse Logan Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
285
12/09
W
F 0-0 1:54
C. Langeberg
La Crosse Aquinas
La Crosse Logan Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
12/09
L
F 0-0 5:39
A. Buege
Onalaska/Luther
La Crosse Logan Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
12/02
W
F 0-0 0:51
C. Berra
Aquinas
Mel-Min/G-E-T JV Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
267-280
12/02
W
F 0-0 0:52
K. Henk
Whitehall
Mel-Min/G-E-T JV Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
267-280
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:35
B. Wheeler
River Ridge/Cassville
Scenic Ridge & Rivers Conference Tourney
Placement Matches (12 Man)
285
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:51
C. McCauley
---
Scenic Ridge & Rivers Conference Tourney
Semis & 2nd WB (12 Man)
285
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:49
B. Voltz
Hillsboro
Scenic Ridge & Rivers Conference Tourney
Quarterfinals (12 Man)
285
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:55
D. Tracy
Onalaska
RAIDER CHALLENGE
Round 5
285
01/21
W
F 0-4 2:17
B. Sherry
Viroqua
RAIDER CHALLENGE
Round 4
285
01/21
W
F 0-0 2:15
M. Lee
Baldwin-Woodville
RAIDER CHALLENGE
Round 3
285
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:38
H. Dorn
Onalaska
RAIDER CHALLENGE
Round 2
285
01/21
W
F 4-0 1:09
C. Trammel
La Crosse Central
RAIDER CHALLENGE
Round 1
285
01/15
L
F 2-0 2:42
T. Hale
Lancaster
Lancaster @ Brookwood
Round 1
285
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:43
H. Groom
Westby
Brookwood @ Westby
Round 1
285
01/07
L
F 0-0 2:00
B. Thorson
Brookwood
2017 Lee Griffin Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
285
01/07
W
F 0-0 1:43
B. Voltz
Hillsboro
2017 Lee Griffin Invite
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
285
01/07
L
F 0-0
E. Schieldt
Richland Center
2017 Lee Griffin Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
12/10
L
F 0-0 3:32
R. Snodgrass
La Crosse Logan
La Crosse Logan Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
12/10
L
F 0-0 0:48
J. Thomas
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton
La Crosse Logan Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024