Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jared Andrade
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
F 2-0 0:49
R. PERLA
Los Osos
CIF Boys State Championships
Consolation Round 1 (FULL)
285
02/27
L
F 2-0 1:27
M. LYLES
Mayfair
CIF Boys State Championships
Champ 1 (40 Man)
285
02/22
W
DEC 4-3
S. Valdez
Monte Vista
2020 SDS Boys Masters
Placement Matches (32 Man)
287
02/22
W
DEC 5-2
C. Carmichael
University City
2020 SDS Boys Masters
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
287
02/22
W
MD 10-0
G. Alvarado
San Marcos
2020 SDS Boys Masters
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
287
02/22
W
DEC 3-2
C. Fuller
Valley Center
2020 SDS Boys Masters
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
287
02/21
L
F 0-0 1:57
E. Cole
Westview
2020 SDS Boys Masters
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
287
02/21
W
DEC 5-1
N. Tinajero
Lincoln
2020 SDS Boys Masters
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
287
02/15
L
F 0-0 0:43
A. Johnson
---
2020 SDS Boys CIF DII
Placement Matches (16 Man)
287
02/15
W
F 0-0 1:42
N. Kershaw
Rancho Buena Vista
2020 SDS Boys CIF DII
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
287
02/15
W
F 0-0 0:29
V. Guzman
San Pasqual
2020 SDS Boys CIF DII
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
287
02/01
L
F 0-0 2:20
R. Mendez
Holtville
Holtville Rotary Invitational 2020
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
287
02/01
W
F 0-0 4:53
C. Collins
Ramona
Holtville Rotary Invitational 2020
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
287
02/01
L
DEC 8-3
A. Mejia
Rancho Bernardo
Holtville Rotary Invitational 2020
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
287
01/31
W
DEC 5-1
R. Mendez
Holtville
Holtville Rotary Invitational 2020
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
287
01/31
W
F 0-0 1:32
A. Reith-Medina
Madison High School
Holtville Rotary Invitational 2020
Round 1 (32 Man)
287
01/11
W
DEC 4-2
C. Fuller
Valley Center
2020 Jim Londos Memorial
Placement Matches (16 Man)
287
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:56
J. Martinez
Brawley
2020 Jim Londos Memorial
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
287
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:30
D. McMillan
Mountain Empire
2020 Jim Londos Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
287
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:40
E. Ortiz
Holtville
2020 Jim Londos Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
287
01/10
L
DEC 3-2
E. Foisaga
Lakeside
12th Annual Battle for the Belt
64 Ch Rd 3 & 64 Con 3 Plus 32 Ch 2
285
01/10
L
F 2-0 2:16
A. Hernandez
---
12th Annual Battle for the Belt
64 Ch Rd 2 & Con 1 Plus 32 Ch Rd 1
285
12/14
L
FOR 0-0
S. Villa
Moses Lake
The 49th Annual El Cajon Invitational
Placement Matches (64 Man)
285
12/14
L
FOR 0-0
C. Collins
Ramona
The 49th Annual El Cajon Invitational
8th Wrestleback (64 Man)
285
12/14
L
F 0-0 1:06
J. Andrews
Frontier
The 49th Annual El Cajon Invitational
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
285
12/14
W
F 0-0 2:48
H. Vargas
Helix
The 49th Annual El Cajon Invitational
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
285
12/13
W
DEC 2-0
R. Mendez
Holtville
The 49th Annual El Cajon Invitational
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
285
12/13
W
F 0-0 4:51
J. Salazar
Southwest San Diego
The 49th Annual El Cajon Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024