Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Peyton Bates
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem
Liberty
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:31
C. Unger
Palmerton Area Hs
Palmerton Area Hs @ LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem
Round 1
160
01/29
L
MD 12-3
B. Gallagher
Bethlehem Catholic Hs
LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem @ Bethlehem Catholic Hs
Round 1
160
01/25
L
DEC 4-2
A. Evans
Freedom Hs
Freedom Hs @ LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem
Round 1
160
01/23
L
DEC 9-3
E. DiRenzo
Easton Area Hs
LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem @ Easton Area Hs
Round 1
160
01/18
L
DEC 5-2
R. Wetherhold
Parkland
Escape The Rock
2nd Wrestleback
152
01/17
L
MD 13-5
D. Schwartz
Council Rock South
Escape The Rock
Round 2 Champ
152
01/17
W
FOR 0-0
B. Tuohey
---
Escape The Rock
Round 1 Champ
152
01/15
W
DEC 9-2
P. Pinto
Stroudsburg Hs
Stroudsburg Hs @ LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem
Round 1
170
01/11
L
DEC 6-2
J. Skibinski
Emmaus Hs
LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem @ Emmaus Hs
Round 1
160
01/08
L
MD 17-5
T. Stefanik
Nazareth Area Hs
Nazareth Area Hs @ LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem
Round 1
152
01/03
W
DEC 5-4 TB1
T. Dorn
Pleasant Valley Hs
LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem @ Pleasant Valley Hs
Round 1
152
12/29
L
DEC 4-1
R. Liberio
North Penn
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
152
12/29
L
MD 15-2
S. Light
Central Dauphin
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
152
12/29
W
F 2-4 2:18
J. Lagoski
Wyoming Valley West
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
12/29
W
DEC 1-0
N. Harka
Saucon Valley
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
3rd Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
152
12/28
W
FOR 0-0
T. Dorn
Pleasent Valley
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
12/28
L
DEC 10-5
T. Otlowski
St. Mark`s
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
152
12/28
W
DEC 8-3
W. O`Shea
Pennridge
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
12/21
L
DEC 9-7 SV
A. Chidiac
Parkland Hs
Parkland Hs @ LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem
Round 1
152
12/18
L
DEC 7-5
J. Stoner
Pocono Mountain East Hs
Pocono Mountain East Hs @ LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem
Round 1
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024