Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Skoda
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Lincoln Southeast
Lincoln Southeast
Lincoln Southeast (JV)
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
DEC 5-2
K. Gruntorad
Lincoln East
Harold Simpson JV Invite
Round 2
170A
02/10
L
F 10-1 3:47
G. Colgrove
Gretna
Harold Simpson JV Invite
Round 1
170A
01/31
L
MD 10-1
P. Ondrak
Fairbury
Fairbury Invite
Round 5
170
01/31
W
DEC 7-2
A. Lara
York B
Fairbury Invite
Round 4
170
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:25
C. Barton
Lincoln North Star (JV)
Fairbury Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
01/30
L
F 4-3 3:17
M. Schildt
Milford
Fairbury Invite
round 2
170
01/28
L
DEC 7-1
G. Dalton
Lincoln Pius X
Lincoln Pius X @ Lincoln Southeast
Round 1
170
01/22
L
DEC 4-1
A. Naidenoff
Lincoln Southwest
Lincoln Southwest @ Lincoln Southeast
Round 1
170
01/21
L
DEC 10-7
S. Boddy
Waverly
Lincoln Pius X JV Invite
Round 3
170A
01/21
L
DEC 10-6
E. Renner
Crete
Lincoln Pius X JV Invite
Round 2
170A
01/20
W
F 4-0 2:41
F. Chacon
Crete
Lincoln Pius X JV Invite
Round 1
170A
01/16
L
F 9-5 4:38
K. Gruntorad
Lincoln East
Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln East
Round 1
170
01/10
W
F 2-0 1:20
J. Reeb
Lincoln Southeast
2015 Beatrice JV Tournament
Round 5 (3-4 man Best of 3)
172-189
01/10
W
F 2-0 1:26
G. Campion
Beatrice
2015 Beatrice JV Tournament
Round 3 (3-4 man Best of 3)
172-189
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:33
B. LaVelle
Seward
2015 Beatrice JV Tournament
Round 2 (3-4 man Best of 3)
172-189
01/02
W
DEC 6-4
B. Anderson
Papillion Lavista
Southeast JV Invite
Round 3
170A
01/02
W
F 2-0 2:23
S. Lech
Millard West
Southeast JV Invite
Round 2
170A
01/02
L
F 0-5 2:57
L. Cusatis
Hastings
Southeast JV Invite
Round 1
170A
12/30
W
F 0-0
O. Zbranek
Millard South
Lincoln Northeast Duals
Champ. Round 1
182
12/10
L
F 11-3 5:00
D. Rojas
Millard South
Neb City JV Invite
Round 6
170
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:49
T. Larson
Blair
Neb City JV Invite
Round 4
170
12/10
W
F 3-0 1:10
E. Stowe
Boys Town
Neb City JV Invite
Round 2
170
12/09
W
F 4-0 2:40
B. Steinmetz
Lincoln Northeast
Neb City JV Invite
Round 1
170
12/06
W
DEC 4-2 SV
N. Snyder
Syracuse
York Invitational - JV
Medal Matches
170
12/06
W
DEC 5-1
E. Renner
Crete
York Invitational - JV
Semis
170
12/06
W
F 2-0 1:34
C. Hansen
York
York Invitational - JV
quarters
170
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020