Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Voges
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
New Ulm
New Ulm Area
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/31
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:18
M. Snyder
TMBWWG
2023 NYWA INVITE
Round 3 (4 Man)
140
03/31
L
Replay
TF 15-0 3:00
C. Brenny
Foley
2023 NYWA INVITE
Round 2 (4 Man)
140
03/30
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:41
T. Hagen
Osakis
2023 NYWA INVITE
Round 1 (4 Man)
140
03/25
L
DEC 9-2
S. Heiling
Redwood Valley
NYWA Windom Region 2 7-8 gr
Round 4
135
03/24
W
F 7-2 3:54
D. Grein
Flat Earth
NYWA Windom Region 2 7-8 gr
Round 3
135
03/24
L
DEC 8-2
N. Frazee
Marshall/Lakeview/RTR
NYWA Windom Region 2 7-8 gr
Round 2
135
01/14
W
TF 17-0 2:32
L. Bassett
Blue Earth Area
Big South Conference Tournament - JV
Round 3
131-133
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
E. Soe
Marshall
Big South Conference Tournament - JV
Round 2
131-133
01/14
W
MD 10-2
U. Hernandez
Luverne
Big South Conference Tournament - JV
Round 1
131-133
01/07
L
MD 13-2
B. Beyer
Delano
Gerry Bakke Memorial Invite 2023 JV
Round 3
132
01/07
L
DEC 4-1
N. Frazee
Marshall
Gerry Bakke Memorial Invite 2023 JV
Round 2
132
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
G. Elton
Marshall
Gerry Bakke Memorial Invite 2023 JV
Round 1
132
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:46
S. Regnier
Marshall
Redwood River Riot - 2022 - Girls & JV
Round 4 (3,4,8,16)
130-131
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:03
L. Bassett
Blue Earth Area
Redwood River Riot - 2022 - Girls & JV
Round 3 (3,4,8,16)
130-131
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:46
C. Anderson
Mankato West
Redwood River Riot - 2022 - Girls & JV
Round 2 (3,4,8,16)
130-131
12/03
L
DEC 5-0
K. Tufte
Watertown-Mayer
GSL/LP JV Tournament Don Hall Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
128-130
12/03
W
DEC 4-2
Z. Scheard
Rochester John Marshall
GSL/LP JV Tournament Don Hall Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
128-130
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:07
W. Thieke
LeSueur-Henderson
GSL/LP JV Tournament Don Hall Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
128-130
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024