Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexa Donahue
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
BETHEL-TATE
Bethel-Tate
Bethel-Tate High School
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DEC 5-4
M. Cope
Lebanon
OHSWCA Girls State Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:35
M. Chunat
Alliance
OHSWCA Girls State Wrestling Tournament
Quarters
130
02/19
W
DEC 3-2
M. Helmke
Tinora
OHSWCA Girls State Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
02/13
W
F 0-0 2:14
M. Cope
Lebanon
OHSWCA Girls SW District Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
130
02/13
W
F 9-0 3:49
J. Klette
---
OHSWCA Girls SW District Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
02/13
L
F 2-0 1:08
R. Carey
Brookville
OHSWCA Girls SW District Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
02/13
W
DEC 7-1
A. Garrison
Miamisburg High School
OHSWCA Girls SW District Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
02/13
W
F 8-0 2:00
D. Grantham
New Richmond
OHSWCA Girls SW District Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
DEC 5-0
R. Elizondo
Fairfield High School
OHSWCA Girls State Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
111
02/20
L
F 6-0 2:45
R. Carey
Brookville
OHSWCA Girls State Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
111
02/20
W
F 7-2 5:17
J. Shafer
Minerva
OHSWCA Girls State Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
111
02/20
W
F 5-0 2:27
J. Altaffer
Montpelier
OHSWCA Girls State Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
111
02/14
W
F 4-0 1:16
A. Garrison
Miamisburg High School
OHSWCA Girls SW District Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
111
02/14
W
F 10-2 2:09
B. Clark
Mason High School
OHSWCA Girls SW District Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
111
02/14
L
F 5-0 5:20
R. Elizondo
---
OHSWCA Girls SW District Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
111
02/14
W
F 4-0 3:10
A. Averwater
Clermont Northeastern
OHSWCA Girls SW District Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
111
12/19
L
F 2-0 1:06
C. Rack
EAST CLINTON
Williamsburg Quad
Champ. Round 1
126
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
DEC 4-1
B. Lewis
Miami East High School
OHSWCA Girls State Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
101
02/23
L
MD 11-1
M. Sharp
Marysville
OHSWCA Girls State Wrestling Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
101
02/23
W
F 8-2 2:10
K. Showalter
Hilliard Bradley
OHSWCA Girls State Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
101
02/23
W
DEC 5-4
J. Carroll
Olentangy Orange
OHSWCA Girls State Wrestling Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
101
02/22
L
F 6-2 3:06
M. Young
---
OHSWCA Girls State Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
101
02/22
W
F 7-2 3:30
E. Duval
Olentangy Orange
OHSWCA Girls State Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
101
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023