Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
maleah ballejos
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Team Name
California
Paradise Ridge Pandas
Paradise ridge pandas
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/23
L
Replay
F 8-2 4:56
A. Guizar
Animal House Wrestling
2023 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
112
04/23
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:44
H. Ramirez
Sunnyvale Wrestling Club
2023 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
112
04/15
W
F 2-0 0:37
K. Ahrens
Vacaville Wrestling Club
SAWA Foundation Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
103-110
04/15
W
TF 13-0 1:01
A. Cherry
Khutulun
SAWA Foundation Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
103-110
04/15
W
F 9-4 1:53
M. Lopin
Goldmine Wrestling Club
SAWA Foundation Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
103-110
04/15
W
TF 10-0 1:54
K. Ahrens
Vacaville Wrestling Club
SAWA Foundation Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
108-110
04/15
W
F 4-0
K. Ahrens
Vacaville Wrestling Club
SAWA Foundation Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
108-110
04/08
W
F 8-1 3:16
L. Stafford
Golden Tribe
SAWA Club Championships
Round 2 (3 Man)
97-115
04/08
W
F 4-0 0:36
P. Carpenter
mesa verde mavericks
SAWA Club Championships
Round 1 (3 Man)
97-115
04/08
L
F 1-0 1:17
B. Packheiser
Team Green
SAWA Club Championships
Round 3 (3 Man)
108-121
04/08
W
TF 10-0 2:37
V. Shayhen
Galt Hawks
SAWA Club Championships
Round 1 (3 Man)
108-121
03/25
W
TF 10-0 1:31
M. Lopin
Nevada Union Wrestling Club
SAWA Warriors Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
101-106
03/25
W
F 6-0 2:37
M. Lopin
Nevada Union Wrestling Club
SAWA Warriors Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
101-106
03/25
W
F 9-0 1:38
M. Lopin
Goldmine Wrestling Club
SAWA Warriors Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
101-106
03/25
W
F 11-2 2:20
M. Lopin
Goldmine Wrestling Club
SAWA Warriors Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
101-106
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022