Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colin Zadra
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:37
W. Feeney
Glenwood Springs
Grand Valley Great 8 Dual Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
150
01/28
L
F 4-0 0:33
M. Schoepner
Grand Valley
Grand Valley Great 8 Dual Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
150
01/28
L
F 4-0 1:15
S. Hager
Hayden
Grand Valley Great 8 Dual Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
150
01/28
L
F 5-0 1:10
M. Schoepner
Grand Valley
Grand Valley Great 8 Dual Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
150
01/21
L
F 4-0 1:37
A. Price
Coal Ridge
2023 Fight at the Fork
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
01/21
W
F 4-0 3:33
O. Burnham
Grand Junction
2023 Fight at the Fork
Quarters and Cons.
150
01/21
L
F 5-2 3:06
V. Villalobos
West Grand
2023 Fight at the Fork
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
01/14
L
F 7-1 1:00
T. Beanland
Dove Creek
Norwood Maverick Tournament 2023
Semis
150
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:18
B. Blum
Fruita Monument
Norwood Maverick Tournament 2023
Quarters
150
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:39
Z. Harper
Duchesne
Duchesne @ Rangely
Round 1
150
12/03
L
F 4-0 1:16
J. Schaefer
Montrose
Maverick Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
144
12/03
L
F 5-4 1:58
T. Trouskie
Rifle
Maverick Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
144
12/03
L
F 7-1 1:11
A. Maupin
Meeker
Maverick Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
144
12/03
L
F 5-0 1:43
R. Pipkin
Montezuma Cortez
Maverick Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
144
12/03
L
F 4-1 1:23
W. Lorimor
Cedaredge
Maverick Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
144
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020