Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Erik Jensen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Guerrila Wrestling Academy
Guerrilla Wrestling Academy
Pepperell
The Wrestling Room
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
F 6-10 3:33
R. Kines
Guerrila Wrestling Academy
2021 Georgia Freshman State/Girls State (GA-USA)
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
02/21
L
F 5-0 1:49
E. Wingrove
Grindhouse Wrestling
2021 Georgia Freshman State/Girls State (GA-USA)
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
02/21
W
DEC 11-4
a. tootle
South Effingham Mustangs Wrestling
2021 Georgia Freshman State/Girls State (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
02/21
W
F 5-0 4:25
T. Dunn
Troup
2021 Georgia Freshman State/Girls State (GA-USA)
Round of 16
145 lbs
02/05
L
F 4-0 1:32
M. Gray
Chattooga
GHSA Class 2A Area 7
Consi Semi
145
02/04
L
DEC 13-8
A. Bennett
Gordon Central Hs
GHSA Class 2A Area 7
Quarters and WB1
145
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:45
J. DiCristina
706wrestling
2021 Chipper Mixon Memorial MEGA (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 5
150 lbs
01/30
W
F 5-0 0:29
L. Pinson
St. Pius Wrestling Club
2021 Chipper Mixon Memorial MEGA (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 4
150 lbs
01/30
L
F 2-2 0:48
M. VanWettering
---
2021 Chipper Mixon Memorial MEGA (GA-USA)
Consi-Semis
150 lbs
01/30
W
TF 15-0 1:46
J. Moffit
706wrestling
2021 Chipper Mixon Memorial MEGA (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
150 lbs
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. Morales
Unattached
2021 Chipper Mixon Memorial MEGA (GA-USA)
Consi of 4
150 lbs
01/30
W
NC
L. Pinson
St. Pius Wrestling Club
2021 Chipper Mixon Memorial MEGA (GA-USA)
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
01/30
L
F 4-2 1:39
J. Whitney
Unattached
2021 Chipper Mixon Memorial MEGA (GA-USA)
Round of 16
150 lbs
01/30
W
NC
T. Burns
Icon
2021 Chipper Mixon Memorial MEGA (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
150 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
F 2-0 0:29
J. Garrett
Level Up
2020 Georgia Kids State
Consi of 4
125 lbs
02/29
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
J. Oldknow
Brookwood Bronco Youth Wrestling Club
2020 Georgia Kids State
Consi of 8 #2
125 lbs
02/29
L
Replay
TF 16-1 2:00
D. Bambinelli
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
2020 Georgia Kids State
Quarter-Finals
125 lbs
02/29
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
J. Rountree
Team Gunny Wrestling Academy
2020 Georgia Kids State
Round of 16
125 lbs
02/22
W
F
T. Mccoy
---
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
3rd Place
125 lbs
02/22
W
MD 17-5
L. Moore
Team Hammerhouse
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
Consi-Semis
125 lbs
02/22
L
F 2:41
J. Garrett
Level Up
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
Semi-Finals
125 lbs
02/16
W
F 5-5 1:22
J. Kwiatkowski
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
Novice Championship (GA-USA)
3rd Place
125 lbs
02/16
W
DEC 4-3
L. Moore
Team Hammerhouse
Novice Championship (GA-USA)
Consi-Semis
125 lbs
02/16
W
FOR
J. Hillmer
Brookwood Bronco Youth Wrestling Club
Novice Championship (GA-USA)
Consi of 4
125 lbs
02/16
W
DEC 3-1
D. Hayes
---
Novice Championship (GA-USA)
Consi of 8 #2
125 lbs
02/16
L
F 0-0 2:26
C. Colina
Woodstock Wrestling Club
Novice Championship (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
125 lbs
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:31
L. Moore
Team Hammerhouse
River Ridge Open (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
125 lbs
02/15
L
F 11-2 1:07
M. Washington
Morris Fitness
River Ridge Open (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
125 lbs
02/15
W
DEC 7-5
T. Mccoy
---
River Ridge Open (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
125 lbs
01/18
L
F 8-1 2:32
C. Marinelli
Dragons Junior Wrestling Club
Assasins Greed Rumble for the Ring (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
125 lbs
01/18
L
F 4-0 1:36
H. Blalock
---
Assasins Greed Rumble for the Ring (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
125 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020