Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
JONATHAN MADILL
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
F 0-0 1:49
D. Hendrickson
West Jordan
Taylorsville @ West Jordan
Round 1
120
01/18
W
DEC 5-2
S. Welker
---
Battle of the Brave JV
1st Place
113
01/18
W
DEC 6-0
J. Montufar
Green Canyon
Battle of the Brave JV
Saturday Round 1 Semis
113
01/18
W
F 2-1 2:53
D. Baker
West
Battle of the Brave JV
Friday Round 4 - Quarterfinals & Conso
113
01/17
W
MD 15-5
P. Jeppson
Ridgeline
Battle of the Brave JV
Friday Round 2 (16 & 32 man - Champ & Conso)
113
01/16
W
DEC 7-0
M. Ashby
Hunter
Taylorsville @ Hunter
Round 1
113
01/11
W
DEC 9-6
W. Manning
Hillcrest
2020 Best of the West JV
Round 8 - 1st Place Match
113
01/11
W
MD 12-0
J. Silas-Moreno
Logan
2020 Best of the West JV
Round 6 - Semis
113
01/11
W
DEC 7-3
C. Woodbury
Orem
2020 Best of the West JV
Round 4 - Quarters
113
01/09
L
MD 8-0
D. Alarcon
Granger
Granger @ Taylorsville
Round 1
113
01/03
L
TF 16-0 3:22
J. Lounsbury
Herriman
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 7 (12:30 pm)
113
01/03
L
F 5-0 1:38
B. Harris
Timpanogos 1
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 5 (9:30 am)
113
01/03
L
F 6-6 4:43
S. Welker
---
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 8 (1:45 pm)
113
01/03
W
F 10-0 3:00
P. (Ridgeline)
JV Allstars
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 3 (6:00 pm)
113
01/03
W
F 2-0 1:02
T. Stewart
Jordan
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 2 (4:15 pm)
113
01/03
W
F 10-1 4:59
G. (Brighton)
JV Allstars
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 1 (3:00 pm)
113
12/19
W
F 2-0 0:49
A. Marshall
Cyprus
Cyprus @ Taylorsville
Round 1
120
12/14
W
F 0-0
C. Clinton
Stansbury
AK 47 JV
Round 3 (4 Man)
120A
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:58
R. Buhr
Tooele
AK 47 JV
Round 2 (4 Man)
120A
12/14
W
DEC 10-3
Z. Hilton
---
AK 47 JV
Round 1 (4 Man)
120A
12/13
W
MD 8-0
C. (Stans)
Park City
AK 47 Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
120
12/13
W
F 8-3 3:02
R. (To)
West Wendover
AK 47 Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
120
12/13
L
DEC 6-0
A. Rod
Skyline
AK 47 Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
12/13
L
F 11-1 3:37
C. Leavitt
Enterprise
AK 47 Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
12/13
L
DEC 4-3
T. Tso
Tooele
AK 47 Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
120
12/12
W
DEC 6-4
W. Tello
Hillcrest
Taylorsville @ Hillcrest
Round 1
126
11/27
W
DEC 3-1
B. Davis
Cottonwood
Granite School District HS Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
11/27
W
F 9-3 3:55
A. Herrick
Skyline
Granite School District HS Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
11/27
W
F 7-4 5:37
N. Hassan
Olympus
Granite School District HS Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021