Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Pham
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2020-2021
Team Name
Norwin
Norwin Hs
Young Guns Green
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
F 0-0 2:09
C. Krall
Greater Latrobe Hs
WPIAL AAA Eastern Section Championships
Cons. Semis
215
02/01
W
F 0-0 3:37
J. banco
TRINITY HS (Washington)
WPIAL AAA Team Tournament
Round 1
285
02/01
W
DEC 5-1
F. Grazulis
Plum Hs
WPIAL AAA Team Tournament
Round 1
285
01/02
L
DEC 5-0
C. Yonkin
Montoursville Area Hs
Powerade Invitational
Cons. Round 5
215
12/17
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:30
D. Greenstein
Northfield Mt Hermon
Beast of the East 2023
Consolation Round 4 (11 Mats)
215
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-1 1:56
J. Lance
Bethlehem Catholic
Beast of the East 2023
Consolation Round 3 (11 Mats)
215
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-5 TB1
E. Rios
Brecksville
Beast of the East 2023
Consolation Round 2 (11 Mats)
215
12/16
L
Replay
F 7-1 4:25
X. Williams
Paramus Catholic
Beast of the East 2023
Championship Round 2 (11 Mats)
215
12/16
W
Replay
F 9-2 1:29
J. Koch
Northampton
Beast of the East 2023
Championship Round 1 (11 Mats)
215
12/10
W
F 0-0 1:30
E. Daugherty
Franklin Regional Hs
Hampton Dawg Duals
Round 1
285
12/10
W
MD 13-4
E. Boose
Altoona Area Hs
Hampton Dawg Duals
Round 1
215
12/10
W
MD 16-3
L. Krieger
Ligonier Valley Hs
Hampton Dawg Duals
Round 1
215
12/09
W
F 0-0 5:00
K. Dietrick
Plum Hs
Hampton Dawg Duals
Round 1
215
12/09
L
DEC 6-4
R. Royal
Seneca Valley Hs
Hampton Dawg Duals
Round 1
285
12/06
L
F 0-0 1:37
S. Zalota
Malvern Prep
Ephrata Duals
Round 1
215
12/04
W
DEF 0-0
M. Mentzer
Biglerville Hs
Ephrata Duals
Round 1
215
12/03
W
F 0-0 3:20
J. Garcia
Conrad Weiser Hs
Ephrata Duals
Round 1
215
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:41
D. Victor
Ephrata Area Hs
Ephrata Duals
Round 1
285
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/30
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:50
L. James
Team Dynasty
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
220 lbs
05/30
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:16
R. Garrison
Shenandoah Valley Wrestling Club
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
195 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
T. Godbee
Minion Legends
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
195 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
F 6-1 2:40
E. Sobas
Team Bro OH
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
195 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024