Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kadin Ivy
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
All American Training Center
Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
DEC 5-4
S. Fairchild
Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc.
2024 Alaska USAW State Freestyle Championships
TRUE SECOND
108
05/05
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:31
C. Nicolai
Bethel Freestyle Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Freestyle Championships
PLACEMENT
108
05/04
W
Replay
DEC 6-6
C. Gesford
Chugach Eagles Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Freestyle Championships
Round 7
108
05/04
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:38
K. Rogers
Nikiski Freestyle Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Freestyle Championships
Round 6
108
05/04
W
Replay
TF 12-0 2:23
C. Douglas
Delta Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Freestyle Championships
Round 4
108
05/03
W
Replay
TF 9-0 1:14
L. Sorley
Anchor Kings Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
TRUE SECOMD
108
05/03
W
Replay
TF 16-6 3:49
S. Fairchild
Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc.
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
PLACEMENT
108
05/03
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:14
T. Beck
Valdez Youth Wrestling Club Inc.
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
ROUND 7
108
05/03
W
Replay
DEC 8-8
C. Nicolai
Bethel Freestyle Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
ROUND 6
108
05/03
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:27
J. Hansen
Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc.
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
ROUND 5
108
05/03
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:49
K. Rogers
Nikiski Freestyle Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
ROUND 4
108
05/03
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
C. Gesford
Chugach Eagles Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
TRUE SECOND
108
05/03
L
Replay
TF 15-0 1:10
K. Rogers
Nikiski Freestyle Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
PLACEMENT
108
05/02
W
Replay
F 11-0 2:39
K. O`Mary
Arctic Warriors Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
ROUND 6
108
05/02
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:41
T. Beck
Valdez Youth Wrestling Club Inc.
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
ROUND 4
108
03/30
L
F 6-0 0:45
K. Rogers
Nikiski Freestyle Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska Avalanche Greco
round 4
97-111
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
F 9-2 1:34
L. Brower
IGA / SWDP
Lancer Smith Memorial Tournament 6-8
ROUND 2 QF
91
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:22
M. Lonewolf
Bethel Junior High
Lancer Smith Memorial Tournament 6-8
Round 1 (16 Man)
91
11/19
W
F 8-7 2:41
H. Apassingok
Gambell Qughsatkut
Lancer Smith Memorial Tournament K-5
finals
83-88
11/19
L
DEC 15-13 SV
C. James
Gambell Qughsatkut
Lancer Smith Memorial Tournament K-5
semifinals w. semi cons
83-88
11/18
W
F 8-4 4:44
L. Shack
Avalanche
Lancer Smith Memorial Tournament K-5
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
83-88
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024